Licensed to Frog Hollow Swim & Tennis Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/28/2012 03:40 PM
               "A" League Championships - 7/27/2012 to 7/28/2012               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Julie              15 CG-NJ                2:08.70    2:13.44    7  
  2 Fontaine, Danielle        15 EBS-ZZ               2:27.91    2:25.03    5  
  3 Napoli, Christina         15 WIL-NJ               2:32.67    2:28.17    4  
  4 Soto, Samantha            15 SPTS-NJ              2:29.65    2:29.29    3  
  5 Cave, Ashley              14 CG-NJ                2:28.66    2:30.72    2  
  6 Kankanamge, Dulani        13 EBS-ZZ               2:33.19    2:32.53    1  
  7 Steenvoorden, Katie N     13 EBS-ZZ               2:30.61    2:32.63  
  8 Breckenridge, Jillian     15 Middlesex-NJ         2:32.64    2:34.83  
  9 Piekarski, Gracie         17 SPTS-NJ              2:35.63    2:36.45  
 10 Stankiewicz, Sarah        18 WIL-NJ               2:35.68    2:40.04  
 11 Carmody, Emma             15 Glen Ridge-NJ        2:40.26    2:40.31  
 12 Chen, Julie Mimi          17 EBS-ZZ               2:41.37    2:40.38  
 13 Lally, Kristen            16 WIL-NJ               2:36.79    2:40.53  
 14 Kolesa, Patricia          15 CG-NJ                2:42.35    2:41.84  
 15 Mikulak, Haylie           17 EBS-ZZ               2:50.00    2:53.98  
 16 Cseh, Alyssa M            13 RF-NJ                2:59.90    2:54.45  
 
Event 2  Boys 13-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ludwig, Paul W            15 HILL-NJ              2:11.25    2:10.85    7  
  2 Sali, Sean                15 BD-NJ                2:19.85    2:15.27    5  
  3 Chen, Alan S              15 HILL-NJ              2:11.97    2:15.37    4  
  4 Morgan, Ryan M            15 RF-NJ                2:23.83    2:18.29    3  
  5 Atkinson, Justin          15 WIL-NJ               2:22.72    2:23.15    2  
  6 Blood, Brendan            15 Glen Ridge-NJ        2:21.64    2:23.71    1  
  7 Wu, Jeffrey               15 WIL-NJ               2:25.64    2:24.16  
  8 Liotta, David M           15 RF-NJ                2:36.14    2:35.41  
  9 Chan, Joshua              15 BD-NJ                2:49.30    2:37.25  
 10 Weingarten, Seth          13 WIL-NJ               2:38.88    2:38.95  
 11 Ackerman, Andrew          13 WIL-NJ               2:57.82    2:51.76  
 12 Carmody, Shane            18 Glen Ridge-NJ        2:42.69    3:11.30  
 -- Butrico, Charlie          16 SPTS-NJ              2:18.92         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frog Hollow Swim Club  'A'                        2:06.06    2:04.56   14  
     1) Kottakis, Celia 13              2) Lenahan, Tara 14               
     3) McCrone, Grace 14               4) Marjarmaa, Sidney 13           
  2 Hillsborough YMCA-NJ  'A'                         2:09.19    2:07.72   10  
     1) PeBenito, Erica R 14            2) Yang, Emily N 13               
     3) McKenna, Brianna L 14           4) Belben, Elisabeth L 13         
  3 Willows Wave-NJ  'A'                              2:10.13    2:07.75    8  
     1) Szachara, Rachel 14             2) Charniga, Emily 16             
     3) Napoli, Christina 15            4) Toma, Justina 13               
  4 Cranford Gators-NJ  'A'                           2:11.39    2:09.67    6  
     1) Piatkowski, Kayla 14            2) Cave, Ashley 14                
     3) Wilson, Julia 15                4) Kolesa, Patricia 15            
  5 South Plainfield Tiger Sharks-NJ  'A'             2:12.80    2:10.47    4  
     1) Huber, Gennifer 13              2) Li, Grace 14                   
     3) Soto, Samantha 15               4) Huber, Ali 16                  
  6 East Brunswick Sandpipers-ZZ  'A'                 2:09.93    2:10.74    2  
     1) Gupta, Shreya * 16              2) Kankanamge, Dulani 13          
     3) Gugliotta, Gina 14              4) Mikulak, Shelby 15             
  7 East Brunswick Sandpipers-ZZ  'B'                 2:21.55    2:16.83  
     1) Mikulak, Haylie 17              2) Rhee, Claire 16                
     3) Capiral, Kristen-Loran Mural 15 4) Ruffner, Laura 14              
  8 South Plainfield Tiger Sharks-NJ  'B'             2:21.64    2:17.35  
     1) Chung, Grace 14                 2) Piekarski, Gracie 17           
     3) Zinsky, Amy 16                  4) Duhamel, Kate 11               
  9 Glen Ridge Gators-NJ  'A'                         2:17.84    2:17.53  
     1) Alaimo, Gabrielle 17            2) Cassidy, Cailee 18             
     3) Carmody, Kiera 13               4) Pappas, Amanda 13              
 10 Middlesex Water Wrats-NJ  'A'                     2:06.04    2:21.06  
     1) Dennison, Sarah 15              2) Breckenridge, Jillian 15       
     3) Herrmann, Abby 13               4) Rochetti, Geena 13             
 
Event 4  Boys 13-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillsborough YMCA-NJ  'A'                         1:53.81    1:49.80   14  
     1) Sanders, Matthew D 13           2) Chang, Brandon T 14            
     3) Ludwig, Paul W 15               4) Sanders, Danny C 15            
  2 South Plainfield Tiger Sharks-NJ  'A'             1:53.71    1:51.33   10  
     1) Wang, David 14                  2) Butrico, Charlie 16            
     3) Galarza, Daniel 14              4) Uzzolino, Bryce 18             
  3 Roycefield Rapids-NJ  'A'                         1:45.73    1:58.21    8  
     1) Mehrtens, Joe H 18              2) Gonzalez, Jacob 14             
     3) Elwood, Shawn 18                4) Mehrtens, James W 14           
  4 Willows Wave-NJ  'A'                              2:04.21    2:01.25    6  
     1) Atkinson, Justin 15             2) Kudwitt, Harrison 15           
     3) Wu, Michael 13                  4) Swierczek, Chris 13            
  5 East Brunswick Sandpipers-ZZ  'A'                 1:57.17    2:02.42    4  
     1) Fontaine, Noah 13               2) Fontaine, Spencer 13           
     3) May, Justin Sean 14             4) Choi, Nolan 15                 
  6 South Plainfield Tiger Sharks-NJ  'B'             2:01.13    2:07.02    2  
     1) Butrico, Enzo 14                2) Osiadacz, Patrick 14           
     3) Green, Marcel 15                4) Irizzary, Justyn 16            
  7 Willows Wave-NJ  'B'                              2:16.13    2:09.02  
     1) Finch, Kevin 13                 2) Toma, Gregory 15               
     3) McDermott, Nate 17              4) Weingarten, Seth 13            
  8 Glen Ridge Gators-NJ  'B'                         2:05.05    2:10.07  
     1) Blood, Brendan 15               2) Pacelli, Paul 13               
     3) Wrobel, Kevin 14                4) Carmody, Shane 18              
  9 East Brunswick Sandpipers-ZZ  'B'                 2:09.82    2:10.92  
     1) Siedlewski, Alex * 13           2) Blazej, Sebastien J 13         
     3) Cheng, Sam 15                   4) Zavoda, Daniel 18              
 -- Glen Ridge Gators-NJ  'A'                         1:52.55         DQ  
     1) Usewick, Michael 14             2) Agnello, Nick 17               
     3) Fischer, George 17              4) Fischer, Michael 14            
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Sarah               13 EBS-ZZ               1:01.51      59.99    7  
  2 Gugliotta, Gina           14 EBS-ZZ               1:01.77    1:00.15    5  
  3 Xiong, Cindy              13 BD-NJ                1:00.84    1:01.71    4  
  4 Rochetti, Geena           13 Middlesex-NJ         1:10.00    1:02.35    3  
  5 Cipriano, Cassandra       14 WIL-NJ               1:04.06    1:02.55    2  
  6 Piatkowski, Kayla         14 CG-NJ                1:02.32    1:03.11    1  
  7 Belben, Elisabeth L       13 HILL-NJ              1:02.22    1:04.28  
  8 PeBenito, Erica R         14 HILL-NJ              1:05.24    1:04.37  
  9 Simon, Amanda J           13 HILL-NJ              1:06.84    1:05.89  
 10 Wahlers, Bridgette        13 Middlesex-NJ         1:07.25    1:06.67  
 11 Hickey, Kathleen          14 CG-NJ                1:02.98    1:07.36  
 12 Skwish, Hana              14 EBS-ZZ               1:11.68    1:08.81  
 13 Yang, Emily N             13 HILL-NJ              1:10.38    1:08.93  
 14 Huber, Gennifer           13 SPTS-NJ              1:16.04    1:09.35  
 15 Soisson, Hanna            14 RF-NJ                1:13.17    1:09.52  
 16 Loughlin, Elyssa          14 CG-NJ                1:08.52    1:10.22  
 17 Chung, Grace              14 SPTS-NJ              1:12.15    1:10.48  
 18 Pappas, Amanda            13 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:11.53    1:10.65  
 19 Schultz, Carolyn L        14 RF-NJ                1:06.82    1:12.61  
 20 Ruffner, Laura            14 EBS-ZZ               1:14.36    1:12.63  
 21 Choe, Kristina            13 RF-NJ                1:16.45    1:13.48  
 22 Toma, Justina             13 WIL-NJ               1:14.60    1:13.57  
 23 Devoe, Sydney             14 FH                   1:15.57    1:13.67  
 24 Blackin, Rachel           13 EBS-ZZ               1:18.96    1:14.49  
 25 Cseh, Alyssa M            13 RF-NJ                1:15.17    1:14.60  
 26 Pleus, Ashley             13 Middlesex-NJ         1:15.90    1:15.29  
 27 Carmody, Kiera            13 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:15.34    1:15.48  
 28 Ring, Elizabeth           13 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:46.40    1:32.80  
 29 Schwartz, Lauren          13 RF-NJ                1:37.31    1:38.96  
 30 Salandra, Jacqui          13 RF-NJ                1:34.39    1:59.92  
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galarza, Daniel           14 SPTS-NJ                54.28      53.30    7  
  2 Dettelback, Benjamin      14 Middlesex-NJ           54.93      54.35    5  
  3 Usewick, Michael          14 Glen Ridge-NJ          55.56      55.65    4  
  4 Sanders, Matthew D        13 HILL-NJ                56.98      56.76    3  
  5 Lee, Aidan *              14 EBS-ZZ                 58.76      56.87    2  
  6 Fischer, Michael          14 Glen Ridge-NJ          57.52      57.08    1  
  7 Chang, Brandon T          14 HILL-NJ                59.09      57.80  
  8 Gibson, Kevin             14 HILL-NJ                58.89      58.42  
  9 Ludwig, Matthew W         13 HILL-NJ                59.14      58.98  
 10 Fontaine, Spencer         13 EBS-ZZ               1:00.34      59.80  
 11 Zebrowski, Jay            13 FH                   1:04.13    1:00.61  
 12 Fontaine, Noah            13 EBS-ZZ               1:03.33    1:00.72  
 13 Pitta, Varun V            14 HILL-NJ                59.44    1:01.34  
 14 Miranda, Jorge            13 Middlesex-NJ         1:03.77    1:01.61  
 15 Swierczek, Chris          13 WIL-NJ               1:03.78    1:02.48  
 16 Rudawski, Patrick         13 Middlesex-NJ         1:04.50    1:03.11  
 17 Dasana, Nayan             13 BD-NJ                1:03.00    1:03.61  
 18 Rsussell, Ryan            13 FH                   1:06.00    1:04.46  
 19 Gurrieri, Nicolas         13 SPTS-NJ              1:03.65    1:05.79  
 20 Wrobel, Kevin             14 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:08.78    1:06.54  
 21 Kinst, Jack               13 HILL-NJ              1:05.64    1:06.68  
 22 Mehrtens, James W         14 RF-NJ                1:10.40    1:07.38  
 23 Rudawski, Matthew         13 Middlesex-NJ         1:08.03    1:07.56  
 24 Gonzalez, Jacob           14 RF-NJ                1:07.09    1:09.12  
 25 Finch, Kevin              13 WIL-NJ               1:12.00    1:10.00  
 26 Ackerman, Andrew          13 WIL-NJ               1:08.87    1:10.81  
 27 Sheaffer, Benjamin        13 SPTS-NJ              1:22.38    1:15.85  
 28 Gunning, Spencer          14 Middlesex-NJ         1:15.42    1:15.90  
 29 Siedlewski, Alex *        13 EBS-ZZ               1:17.83    1:16.27  
 30 O'Shaughnessy, Danny      13 SPTS-NJ              1:25.65    1:20.47  
 31 Gonzalez, Alexander       13 RF-NJ                1:16.60    1:21.19  
 32 Forbes, Gregory           13 SPTS-NJ              1:31.58    1:31.81  
 33 Nuber, Timmy              14 SPTS-NJ              1:35.37    1:37.35  
 34 Mackenzie, Drew           13 SPTS-NJ              1:59.48    1:45.91  
 
Event 7  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommers, Emma             17 Glen Ridge-NJ          57.43      56.10    7  
  2 Fontaine, Danielle        15 EBS-ZZ                 58.69      58.16    5  
  3 Huber, Ali                16 SPTS-NJ                59.50      59.04    4  
  4 Moran, Kelly E            16 BD-NJ                  57.36      59.15    3  
  5 Blood, Eileen             16 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:03.57      59.51    2  
  6 Charniga, Emily           16 WIL-NJ                 58.68      59.60    1  
  7 Piekarski, Gracie         17 SPTS-NJ              1:00.36      59.95  
  8 Templeton, Amelia         15 CG-NJ                1:01.14    1:01.59  
  9 Knolmajer, Jessie         17 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:04.78    1:03.29  
 10 Valentino, Maggie         18 SPTS-NJ              1:00.56    1:03.80  
 11 Gupta, Shreya *           16 EBS-ZZ               1:06.88    1:04.29  
 12 Lally, Kristen            16 WIL-NJ               1:04.18    1:04.40  
 13 Chen, Julie Mimi          17 EBS-ZZ               1:05.66    1:04.46  
 14 Stankiewicz, Amanda       15 WIL-NJ               1:03.65    1:04.73  
 15 Kolesa, Patricia          15 CG-NJ                1:03.63    1:04.77  
 16 Capiral, Kristen-Loran M  15 EBS-ZZ               1:08.69    1:04.90  
 17 Wilson, Julia             15 CG-NJ                1:05.49    1:05.03  
 18 Parikh, Amy               15 EBS-ZZ               1:07.05    1:05.10  
 19 Mikulak, Shelby           15 EBS-ZZ               1:04.92    1:05.50  
 20 Carmody, Emma             15 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:05.57    1:06.05  
 21 Dahl, Dominique           15 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:12.28    1:07.68  
 22 Mikulak, Haylie           17 EBS-ZZ               1:09.14    1:08.01  
 23 Silverman, Kerry          15 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:09.96    1:08.14  
 24 Trach, Tessa              17 WIL-NJ               1:05.20    1:08.19  
 25 Moritz, Erika             15 WIL-NJ               1:10.14    1:08.77  
 26 Karan, Jessica            17 RF-NJ                1:09.95    1:09.43  
 27 Dennison, Sarah           15 Middlesex-NJ         1:15.59    1:09.93  
 28 Rhee, Claire              16 EBS-ZZ               1:11.24    1:10.11  
 29 Chu, Jennifer S           15 BD-NJ                1:09.65    1:10.65  
 30 Berrios, Sam              15 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:17.29    1:10.68  
 31 Petrosino, Alexis C       16 RF-NJ                1:16.40    1:10.91  
 32 Bahooshian, Samantha      16 Middlesex-NJ         1:17.62    1:13.20  
 33 Jurado, Allison           15 Middlesex-NJ         1:24.16    1:13.66  
 34 Obrien, Riley             17 FH                   1:18.29    1:14.04  
 35 Plate, Kristen            15 CG-NJ                1:20.02    1:15.95  
 36 Forbes, Kristen           17 SPTS-NJ              1:19.52    1:19.44  
 37 Petrosino, Stephanie C    17 RF-NJ                1:17.16    1:22.40  
 
Event 8  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agnello, Nick             17 Glen Ridge-NJ          51.66      50.24    7  
  2 Kaczynski, Matthew        15 CG-NJ                  51.49      51.85    5  
  3 Kudwitt, Harrison         15 WIL-NJ                 54.64      52.06    4  
  4 O'Brien, Kian R           15 HILL-NJ                53.58      53.61    3  
  5 Atkinson, Kevin           18 WIL-NJ                 53.93      54.39    2  
  6 Green, Marcel             15 SPTS-NJ                57.96      54.56    1  
  7 Morgan, Ryan M            15 RF-NJ                  57.45      55.05  
  8 Astarita, Mike            16 FH                     55.58      55.56  
  9 Sali, Sean                15 BD-NJ                  53.34      55.84  
 10 Chen, Alan S              15 HILL-NJ                54.37      55.96  
 11 Skwish, Alex              16 EBS-ZZ                 57.17      56.29  
 12 Elwood, Shawn             18 RF-NJ                  55.99      56.34  
 13 Toma, Gregory             15 WIL-NJ                 58.60      56.37  
 14 Bloodgood, Dalton         17 EBS-ZZ                 57.66      56.76  
 15 Gottstine, Sonny          17 FH                     58.91      56.93  
 16 Irizzary, Justyn          16 SPTS-NJ                57.42      57.21  
 17 Choi, Nolan               15 EBS-ZZ                 57.42      57.69  
 18 Tobin, Christopher        17 CG-NJ                  59.41      58.01  
 19 McDermott, Nate           17 WIL-NJ               1:00.26      58.13  
 20 Colatrella, Nick          15 FH                   1:01.15      58.80  
 21 Zavoda, Daniel            18 EBS-ZZ                 58.72      59.46  
 22 Cheng, Sam                15 EBS-ZZ                 58.95      59.57  
 23 Liotta, David M           15 RF-NJ                1:00.77    1:00.18  
 24 Falkowski, Adam           15 CG-NJ                1:01.63    1:01.01  
 25 Breckenridge, David       18 Middlesex-NJ         1:01.34    1:01.17  
 26 Lysaght, Ben              15 CG-NJ                1:02.86    1:01.23  
 27 Chan, Joshua              15 BD-NJ                1:02.91    1:02.13  
 28 Jurado, Daniel            17 Middlesex-NJ         1:11.81    1:08.48  
 29 Sheaffer, Edward          15 SPTS-NJ              1:11.31    1:08.80  
 30 Pelliccia, Vito           16 SPTS-NJ              1:18.94    1:10.88  
 31 Salandra, Chris           15 RF-NJ                1:18.79    1:13.45  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cave, Ashley              14 CG-NJ                1:13.24    1:15.36    7  
  2 Lenahan, Tara             14 FH                   1:16.31    1:16.07    5  
  3 Marjarmaa, Sidney         13 FH                   1:19.13    1:16.33    4  
  4 McKenna, Brianna L        14 HILL-NJ              1:12.96    1:16.78    3  
  5 Piatkowski, Kayla         14 CG-NJ                1:14.23    1:16.81    2  
  6 McCrone, Grace            14 FH                   1:17.55    1:17.48    1  
  7 Kankanamge, Dulani        13 EBS-ZZ               1:18.15    1:17.79  
  8 Steenvoorden, Katie N     13 EBS-ZZ               1:16.55    1:18.13  
  9 Park, Sarah               13 EBS-ZZ               1:21.06    1:21.04  
 10 Deleo, Jackie             13 FH                   1:24.69    1:21.16  
 11 Chung, Grace              14 SPTS-NJ              1:20.57    1:21.78  
 12 Yang, Emily N             13 HILL-NJ              1:24.27    1:22.38  
 13 Rochetti, Geena           13 Middlesex-NJ         1:32.00    1:22.43  
 14 Huber, Gennifer           13 SPTS-NJ                   NT    1:24.00  
 15 Cseh, Alyssa M            13 RF-NJ                1:29.35    1:25.74  
 16 Simon, Amanda J           13 HILL-NJ              1:30.09    1:26.85  
 17 Byrne, Lauren             13 CG-NJ                1:27.01    1:27.36  
 18 Skwish, Hana              14 EBS-ZZ               1:28.62    1:27.62  
 19 Wahlers, Bridgette        13 Middlesex-NJ         1:30.00    1:28.45  
 20 Blackin, Rachel           13 EBS-ZZ               1:35.33    1:29.00  
 21 Soisson, Hanna            14 RF-NJ                1:31.67    1:31.14  
 22 Hickey, Kathleen          14 CG-NJ                1:31.88    1:35.63  
 23 Carmody, Kiera            13 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:38.12    1:38.64  
 24 Pappas, Amanda            13 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:37.36    1:39.30  
 25 Pleus, Ashley             13 Middlesex-NJ         1:41.56    1:39.82  
 26 Toma, Justina             13 WIL-NJ               1:38.80    1:40.11  
 27 Herrmann, Abby            13 Middlesex-NJ         1:38.00    1:41.52  
 28 Ring, Elizabeth           13 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:46.52    1:43.86  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Brandon T          14 HILL-NJ              1:09.38    1:08.72    7  
  2 Gonzalez, Jacob           14 RF-NJ                1:10.66    1:09.08    5  
  3 May, Justin Sean          14 EBS-ZZ               1:11.31    1:12.33    4  
  4 Wu, Michael               13 WIL-NJ               1:12.75    1:13.80    3  
  5 Blazej, Sebastien J       13 EBS-ZZ               1:17.19    1:15.74    2  
  6 Lee, Aidan *              14 EBS-ZZ               1:18.66    1:16.09    1  
  7 Pacelli, Paul             13 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:16.87    1:16.98  
  8 O'Brien, Cael M           13 HILL-NJ              1:18.83    1:17.21  
  9 Fontaine, Spencer         13 EBS-ZZ               1:21.66    1:19.51  
 10 Weingarten, Seth          13 WIL-NJ               1:18.38    1:19.94  
 11 Miranda, Jorge            13 Middlesex-NJ         1:21.24    1:21.28  
 12 Osiadacz, Patrick         14 SPTS-NJ              1:20.72    1:21.29  
 13 Rsussell, Ryan            13 FH                   1:23.03    1:21.87  
 14 Fontaine, Noah            13 EBS-ZZ               1:25.66    1:24.72  
 15 Finch, Kevin              13 WIL-NJ               1:27.83    1:26.27  
 16 Rudawski, Matthew         13 Middlesex-NJ         1:23.98    1:27.05  
 17 Ackerman, Andrew          13 WIL-NJ               1:26.29    1:27.15  
 18 Gonzalez, Alexander       13 RF-NJ                1:32.99    1:29.41  
 19 Caputo, Joseph            13 WIL-NJ                    NT    1:40.07  
 20 Sheaffer, Benjamin        13 SPTS-NJ              1:58.64    1:45.32  
 21 Nuber, Timmy              14 SPTS-NJ              1:59.45    2:05.22  
 -- Forbes, Gregory           13 SPTS-NJ              1:59.87         DQ  
 -- O'Shaughnessy, Danny      13 SPTS-NJ              2:04.12         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charniga, Emily           16 WIL-NJ               1:10.78    1:13.72    7  
  2 Breckenridge, Jillian     15 Middlesex-NJ         1:17.40    1:16.87    5  
  3 Chen, Julie Mimi          17 EBS-ZZ               1:18.98    1:18.12    4  
  4 Rhee, Claire              16 EBS-ZZ               1:20.96    1:19.22    3  
  5 Knolmajer, Jessie         17 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:22.98    1:22.26    2  
  6 Wilson, Julia             15 CG-NJ                1:21.62    1:23.77    1  
  7 Templeton, Amelia         15 CG-NJ                1:22.21    1:24.06  
  8 Stankiewicz, Sarah        18 WIL-NJ               1:19.83    1:24.18  
  9 Parikh, Amy               15 EBS-ZZ               1:23.82    1:24.25  
 10 Karan, Jessica            17 RF-NJ                1:25.30    1:24.44  
 11 Zinsky, Amy               16 SPTS-NJ              1:25.19    1:25.29  
 12 Alaimo, Gabrielle         17 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:23.14    1:26.26  
 13 Caputo, Alexa             17 WIL-NJ               1:27.69    1:27.18  
 14 Maglione, Reid            17 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:24.09    1:27.19  
 15 Fung, Crystal             16 EBS-ZZ               1:27.94    1:28.44  
 16 Trach, Tessa              17 WIL-NJ               1:24.84    1:29.44  
 17 Silverman, Kerry          15 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:31.75    1:32.08  
 18 Berrios, Sam              15 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:39.75    1:42.33  
 19 Forbes, Kristen           17 SPTS-NJ              1:50.53    2:05.95  
 
Event 12  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sali, Sean                15 BD-NJ                1:12.74    1:06.73    7  
  2 Sanders, Danny C          15 HILL-NJ              1:08.38    1:09.57    5  
  3 Moritz, Ian               18 WIL-NJ               1:14.88    1:11.18    4  
  4 Liu, Justin               17 BD-NJ                1:21.88    1:12.19    3  
  5 Toma, Gregory             15 WIL-NJ               1:14.60    1:12.21    2  
  6 Zucker, Ryan              18 FH                   1:14.35    1:12.34    1  
  7 Wu, Jeffrey               15 WIL-NJ               1:11.33    1:12.61  
  8 Kolesa, Kevin             17 CG-NJ                1:11.19    1:12.93  
  9 Tobin, Christopher        17 CG-NJ                1:10.95    1:13.42  
 10 Morgan, Ryan M            15 RF-NJ                1:17.39    1:15.30  
 11 Falkowski, Adam           15 CG-NJ                1:14.79    1:16.05  
 12 Breckenridge, David       18 Middlesex-NJ         1:17.84    1:16.73  
 13 Cheng, Sam                15 EBS-ZZ               1:14.40    1:16.75  
 14 McDermott, Nate           17 WIL-NJ               1:22.50    1:18.81  
 15 Gottstine, Sonny          17 FH                   1:20.28    1:19.64  
 16 Herrmann, John            17 Middlesex-NJ         1:26.27    1:27.99  
 17 Jurado, Daniel            17 Middlesex-NJ         1:29.57    1:31.21  
 18 Pelliccia, Vito           16 SPTS-NJ              1:41.10    1:31.56  
 19 Carmody, Shane            18 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:40.96    1:32.77  
 20 Salandra, Chris           15 RF-NJ                1:36.79    1:38.54  
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brianna L        14 HILL-NJ              1:03.93    1:05.83    7  
  2 Cave, Ashley              14 CG-NJ                1:08.92    1:10.27    5  
  3 Park, Sarah               13 EBS-ZZ               1:10.07    1:10.96    4  
  4 Xiong, Cindy              13 BD-NJ                1:08.38    1:11.47    3  
  5 Cipriano, Cassandra       14 WIL-NJ               1:15.87    1:12.51    2  
  6 Gugliotta, Gina           14 EBS-ZZ               1:13.04    1:12.63    1  
  7 Steenvoorden, Katie N     13 EBS-ZZ               1:09.20    1:12.92  
  8 Marjarmaa, Sidney         13 FH                   1:13.74    1:14.85  
  9 Yang, Emily N             13 HILL-NJ              1:20.31    1:15.72  
 10 PeBenito, Erica R         14 HILL-NJ              1:17.91    1:19.16  
 11 Loughlin, Elyssa          14 CG-NJ                1:20.44    1:26.37  
 12 Byrne, Lauren             13 CG-NJ                1:25.94    1:26.77  
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galarza, Daniel           14 SPTS-NJ              1:02.25    1:01.32    7  
  2 Ludwig, Matthew W         13 HILL-NJ              1:01.94    1:01.36    5  
  3 Stanik, Paul              14 SPTS-NJ              1:08.14    1:02.32    4  
  4 May, Justin Sean          14 EBS-ZZ               1:03.83    1:03.70    3  
  5 Sanders, Matthew D        13 HILL-NJ              1:03.40    1:04.29    2  
  6 Fischer, Michael          14 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:05.69    1:04.32    1  
  7 Chang, Brandon T          14 HILL-NJ              1:05.46    1:05.11  
  8 Gibson, Kevin             14 HILL-NJ              1:05.63    1:05.56  
  9 Wu, Michael               13 WIL-NJ               1:04.37    1:07.62  
 10 Lee, Aidan *              14 EBS-ZZ               1:10.13    1:08.71  
 11 Zebrowski, Jay            13 FH                   1:12.75    1:09.99  
 12 Pitta, Varun V            14 HILL-NJ              1:11.10    1:10.24  
 13 O'Brien, Cael M           13 HILL-NJ              1:13.74    1:10.44  
 14 Pacelli, Paul             13 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:10.02    1:10.47  
 15 Wrobel, Kevin             14 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:16.00    1:14.19  
 16 Miranda, Jorge            13 Middlesex-NJ         1:16.92    1:14.93  
 17 Dasana, Nayan             13 BD-NJ                1:12.85    1:15.45  
 18 Gunning, Spencer          14 Middlesex-NJ         1:48.64    1:38.98  
 
Event 15  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Julie              15 CG-NJ                  57.28      59.00    7  
  2 Cassidy, Cailee           18 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:05.83    1:04.14    5  
  3 Soto, Samantha            15 SPTS-NJ              1:08.72    1:04.62    4  
  4 Sommers, Emma             17 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:02.56    1:04.69    3  
  5 Moran, Kelly E            16 BD-NJ                1:02.45    1:06.54    2  
  6 Napoli, Christina         15 WIL-NJ               1:09.61    1:08.22    1  
  7 Alaimo, Gabrielle         17 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:15.00    1:14.12  
  8 Mikulak, Shelby           15 EBS-ZZ               1:14.34    1:14.99  
  9 Cipriano, Amanda          16 WIL-NJ               1:12.14    1:18.49  
 10 Vill, Caroline            17 SPTS-NJ              1:21.34    1:18.52  
 11 Gendimenico, Christine    18 RF-NJ                1:09.44    1:20.09  
 12 Zinsky, Amy               16 SPTS-NJ              1:18.89    1:20.79  
 13 Mikulak, Haylie           17 EBS-ZZ               1:20.91    1:23.30  
 14 Dennison, Sarah           15 Middlesex-NJ         1:29.90    1:27.48  
 15 Rhee, Claire              16 EBS-ZZ               1:29.27    1:27.98  
 16 Caputo, Alexa             17 WIL-NJ               1:19.42    1:28.19  
 17 Jurado, Allison           15 Middlesex-NJ         1:30.80    1:30.25  
 18 Fung, Crystal             16 EBS-ZZ               1:36.69    1:31.08  
 
Event 16  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uzzolino, Bryce           18 SPTS-NJ                58.12      56.24    7  
  2 Green, Marcel             15 SPTS-NJ                58.59      57.59    5  
  3 Fischer, George           17 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:00.84      58.51    4  
  4 Sanders, Danny C          15 HILL-NJ                57.75      59.10    3  
  5 Kaczynski, Matthew        15 CG-NJ                  58.56    1:00.19    2  
  6 O'Brien, Kian R           15 HILL-NJ              1:01.08    1:01.33    1  
  7 Kolesa, Kevin             17 CG-NJ                  59.61    1:02.27  
  8 Ludwig, Paul W            15 HILL-NJ                57.87    1:02.97  
  9 Liu, Justin               17 BD-NJ                1:04.14    1:03.77  
 10 Mehrtens, Joe H           18 RF-NJ                1:05.57    1:04.33  
 11 Moritz, Ian               18 WIL-NJ               1:06.24    1:04.55  
 12 Krawiec, Joe              16 SPTS-NJ              1:05.00    1:05.41  
 13 Blood, Brendan            15 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:09.25    1:08.55  
 14 Colatrella, Nick          15 FH                   1:11.87    1:11.69  
 15 Jurado, Daniel            17 Middlesex-NJ         1:18.70    1:18.42  
 -- Zucker, Ryan              18 FH                   1:01.90         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kottakis, Celia           13 FH                   1:07.01    1:05.54    7  
  2 Xiong, Cindy              13 BD-NJ                1:06.35    1:09.54    5  
  3 Gugliotta, Gina           14 EBS-ZZ               1:10.18    1:09.70    4  
  4 Cipriano, Cassandra       14 WIL-NJ               1:12.69    1:10.28    3  
  5 Piatkowski, Kayla         14 CG-NJ                1:09.38    1:10.65    2  
  6 PeBenito, Erica R         14 HILL-NJ              1:11.58    1:12.95    1  
  7 Belben, Elisabeth L       13 HILL-NJ              1:13.53    1:15.12  
  8 Szachara, Rachel          14 WIL-NJ               1:14.68    1:15.85  
  9 Hickey, Kathleen          14 CG-NJ                1:13.09    1:16.08  
 10 Byrne, Lauren             13 CG-NJ                1:15.60    1:17.71  
 11 Simon, Amanda J           13 HILL-NJ              1:18.15    1:18.18  
 12 Choe, Kristina            13 RF-NJ                1:21.56    1:19.28  
 13 Soisson, Hanna            14 RF-NJ                1:19.49    1:19.74  
 14 Schultz, Carolyn L        14 RF-NJ                1:18.70    1:24.82  
 15 Pleus, Ashley             13 Middlesex-NJ         1:30.54    1:26.58  
 16 Ruffner, Laura            14 EBS-ZZ               1:29.22    1:27.85  
 17 Devoe, Sydney             14 FH                   1:32.41    1:32.48  
 18 Ring, Elizabeth           13 Glen Ridge-NJ        2:02.82    1:56.42  
 19 Schwartz, Lauren          13 RF-NJ                2:01.91    2:03.50  
 20 Salandra, Jacqui          13 RF-NJ                1:21.36    2:23.25  
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dettelback, Benjamin      14 Middlesex-NJ         1:09.29    1:01.84    7  
  2 Usewick, Michael          14 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:05.34    1:03.49    5  
  3 Sanders, Matthew D        13 HILL-NJ              1:02.26    1:03.69    4  
  4 Pitta, Varun V            14 HILL-NJ              1:03.53    1:04.47    3  
  5 Gibson, Kevin             14 HILL-NJ              1:09.27    1:08.38    2  
  6 Ludwig, Matthew W         13 HILL-NJ              1:08.39    1:08.82    1  
  7 O'Brien, Cael M           13 HILL-NJ              1:10.35    1:09.36  
  8 Swierczek, Chris          13 WIL-NJ               1:13.69    1:09.94  
  9 Osiadacz, Patrick         14 SPTS-NJ              1:12.92    1:10.04  
 10 Rudawski, Patrick         13 Middlesex-NJ         1:14.98    1:11.54  
 11 Fontaine, Spencer         13 EBS-ZZ               1:12.57    1:13.34  
 12 Kathuria, Dhruv           14 BD-NJ                1:12.29    1:14.33  
 13 Fontaine, Noah            13 EBS-ZZ               1:15.18    1:14.74  
 14 Gurrieri, Nicolas         13 SPTS-NJ              1:15.97    1:15.97  
 15 Blazej, Sebastien J       13 EBS-ZZ               1:19.84    1:16.30  
 16 Rudawski, Matthew         13 Middlesex-NJ         1:19.92    1:17.75  
 17 Rsussell, Ryan            13 FH                   1:17.83    1:18.17  
 18 Kinst, Jack               13 HILL-NJ              1:18.75    1:19.83  
 19 Siedlewski, Alex *        13 EBS-ZZ               1:19.92    1:21.19  
 20 Gonzalez, Jacob           14 RF-NJ                1:26.20    1:25.45  
 21 Caputo, Joseph            13 WIL-NJ               1:38.37    1:37.18  
 22 Mackenzie, Drew           13 SPTS-NJ              1:45.00    2:19.56  
 
Event 19  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Julie              15 CG-NJ                  57.66    1:01.97    7  
  2 Fontaine, Danielle        15 EBS-ZZ               1:06.19    1:07.15    5  
  3 Valentino, Maggie         18 SPTS-NJ              1:11.29    1:11.37    4  
  4 Maglione, Reid            17 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:11.88    1:12.09    3  
  5 Blood, Eileen             16 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:13.00    1:12.63    2  
  6 Carmody, Emma             15 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:11.66    1:12.98    1  
  7 Stankiewicz, Amanda       15 WIL-NJ               1:13.99    1:13.80  
  8 Gendimenico, Christine    18 RF-NJ                1:11.99    1:15.44  
  9 Gupta, Shreya *           16 EBS-ZZ               1:17.38    1:15.66  
 10 Wilson, Julia             15 CG-NJ                1:16.59    1:16.77  
 11 Kolesa, Patricia          15 CG-NJ                1:16.53    1:18.15  
 12 Cipriano, Amanda          16 WIL-NJ               1:19.48    1:18.72  
 13 Chu, Jennifer S           15 BD-NJ                1:15.05    1:18.82  
 14 Capiral, Kristen-Loran M  15 EBS-ZZ               1:21.62    1:19.10  
 15 Breckenridge, Jillian     15 Middlesex-NJ         1:18.37    1:19.27  
 16 Caputo, Alexa             17 WIL-NJ               1:21.92    1:19.59  
 17 Trach, Tessa              17 WIL-NJ               1:17.39    1:20.66  
 18 Mikulak, Shelby           15 EBS-ZZ               1:18.15    1:20.76  
 19 Cullinan, Kiera           15 Middlesex-NJ         1:39.21    1:22.76  
 20 Jurado, Allison           15 Middlesex-NJ         1:26.60    1:23.45  
 21 Fung, Crystal             16 EBS-ZZ               1:30.01    1:24.83  
 22 Petrosino, Alexis C       16 RF-NJ                1:30.39    1:26.56  
 23 Forbes, Kristen           17 SPTS-NJ              1:30.53    1:28.52  
 24 Karan, Jessica            17 RF-NJ                1:33.17    1:30.15  
 25 Petrosino, Stephanie C    17 RF-NJ                1:31.76    1:31.15  
 
Event 20  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ludwig, Paul W            15 HILL-NJ                57.87    1:01.84    7  
  2 Atkinson, Justin          15 WIL-NJ               1:02.03    1:01.99    5  
  3 Fischer, George           17 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:04.09    1:02.84    4  
  4 Finch, Ryan               18 WIL-NJ               1:01.96    1:02.93    3  
  5 Blood, Brendan            15 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:04.97    1:03.55    2  
  6 Skwish, Alex              16 EBS-ZZ               1:05.89    1:04.40    1  
  7 Bloodgood, Dalton         17 EBS-ZZ               1:04.76    1:05.25  
  8 Kolesa, Kevin             17 CG-NJ                1:02.32    1:05.75  
  9 Mehrtens, Joe H           18 RF-NJ                1:08.29    1:08.35  
 10 Liotta, David M           15 RF-NJ                1:10.42    1:10.12  
 11 Lysaght, Ben              15 CG-NJ                1:04.28    1:11.94  
 12 Herrmann, John            17 Middlesex-NJ         1:17.39    1:18.24  
 13 Sheaffer, Edward          15 SPTS-NJ              1:34.00    1:30.13  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kottakis, Celia           13 FH                     25.34      25.56    7  
  2 Sommers, Emma             17 Glen Ridge-NJ          25.72      26.20    5  
  3 Cassidy, Cailee           18 Glen Ridge-NJ          26.80      26.74    4  
  4 Huber, Ali                16 SPTS-NJ                26.48      26.94    3  
  5 McKenna, Brianna L        14 HILL-NJ                25.90      27.07    2  
  6 Blood, Eileen             16 Glen Ridge-NJ          27.39      27.55    1  
  7 Moran, Kelly E            16 BD-NJ                  26.64      27.67  
  8 Lenahan, Tara             14 FH                     28.46      27.78  
  9 Templeton, Amelia         15 CG-NJ                  27.13      27.87  
 10 Rochetti, Geena           13 Middlesex-NJ           28.00      27.98  
 11 Lally, Kristen            16 WIL-NJ                 30.24      28.34  
 12 Kankanamge, Dulani        13 EBS-ZZ                 28.55      28.43  
 13 Knolmajer, Jessie         17 Glen Ridge-NJ          29.60      29.00  
 14 Capiral, Kristen-Loran M  15 EBS-ZZ                 29.18      29.04  
 14 Belben, Elisabeth L       13 HILL-NJ                28.97      29.04  
 14 McCrone, Grace            14 FH                     28.82      29.04  
 17 Dahl, Dominique           15 Glen Ridge-NJ          30.48      29.36  
 18 Parikh, Amy               15 EBS-ZZ                 29.16      29.63  
 19 Stankiewicz, Amanda       15 WIL-NJ                 29.56      29.80  
 20 Deleo, Jackie             13 FH                     30.29      29.94  
 21 Alaimo, Gabrielle         17 Glen Ridge-NJ          29.02      29.95  
 22 Vill, Caroline            17 SPTS-NJ                31.47      30.27  
 23 Maglione, Reid            17 Glen Ridge-NJ          29.77      30.49  
 24 Gendimenico, Christine    18 RF-NJ                  29.77      30.64  
 25 Silverman, Kerry          15 Glen Ridge-NJ          29.73      30.83  
 26 Schultz, Carolyn L        14 RF-NJ                  29.39      31.11  
 27 Dennison, Sarah           15 Middlesex-NJ           39.23      31.15  
 28 Stankiewicz, Sarah        18 WIL-NJ                 29.42      31.20  
 29 Moritz, Erika             15 WIL-NJ                 31.76      31.37  
 30 Berrios, Sam              15 Glen Ridge-NJ          36.94      31.53  
 31 Plate, Kristen            15 CG-NJ                  32.17      31.56  
 32 Cullinan, Kiera           15 Middlesex-NJ           31.36      31.70  
 33 Petrosino, Alexis C       16 RF-NJ                  31.26      31.77  
 34 Szachara, Rachel          14 WIL-NJ                 30.59      31.95  
 35 Bahooshian, Samantha      16 Middlesex-NJ           32.29      32.14  
 36 Loughlin, Elyssa          14 CG-NJ                  30.47      32.46  
 37 Skwish, Hana              14 EBS-ZZ                 31.91      32.50  
 38 Choe, Kristina            13 RF-NJ                  32.29      32.60  
 39 Chu, Jennifer S           15 BD-NJ                  32.21      32.68  
 40 Devoe, Sydney             14 FH                     34.91      32.76  
 41 Obrien, Riley             17 FH                     32.24      32.79  
 42 Ruffner, Laura            14 EBS-ZZ                 32.27      33.11  
 43 Cipriano, Amanda          16 WIL-NJ                 31.65      33.76  
 44 Herrmann, Abby            13 Middlesex-NJ           32.36      36.10  
 45 Petrosino, Stephanie C    17 RF-NJ                  36.06      38.82  
 46 Schwartz, Lauren          13 RF-NJ                  44.55      45.19  
 47 Salandra, Jacqui          13 RF-NJ                  39.54      54.87  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agnello, Nick             17 Glen Ridge-NJ          23.84      22.83    7  
  2 Uzzolino, Bryce           18 SPTS-NJ                23.74      23.21    5  
  3 Kaczynski, Matthew        15 CG-NJ                  24.22      23.65    4  
  4 Sanders, Danny C          15 HILL-NJ                23.47      23.68    3  
  5 Kudwitt, Harrison         15 WIL-NJ                 23.71      23.97    2  
  6 Astarita, Mike            16 FH                     24.04      24.25    1  
  7 Irizzary, Justyn          16 SPTS-NJ                25.07      24.37  
  8 Atkinson, Kevin           18 WIL-NJ                 24.77      24.46  
  9 O'Brien, Kian R           15 HILL-NJ                24.94      24.50  
 10 Skwish, Alex              16 EBS-ZZ                 24.81      24.56  
 11 Chen, Alan S              15 HILL-NJ                24.66      24.78  
 12 Elwood, Shawn             18 RF-NJ                  24.64      24.83  
 13 Choi, Nolan               15 EBS-ZZ                 25.06      24.95  
 14 Zucker, Ryan              18 FH                     25.55      25.18  
 15 Wu, Jeffrey               15 WIL-NJ                 26.33      25.54  
 16 Finch, Ryan               18 WIL-NJ                 24.59      25.59  
 17 Krawiec, Joe              16 SPTS-NJ                26.71      25.92  
 18 Bloodgood, Dalton         17 EBS-ZZ                 25.71      26.08  
 19 Zavoda, Daniel            18 EBS-ZZ                 26.88      26.11  
 20 Gottstine, Sonny          17 FH                     25.67      26.44  
 21 Atkinson, Justin          15 WIL-NJ                 25.09      26.49  
 22 Liu, Justin               17 BD-NJ                  26.45      26.53  
 23 Tobin, Christopher        17 CG-NJ                  26.89      26.71  
 24 Colatrella, Nick          15 FH                     26.55      26.74  
 25 Falkowski, Adam           15 CG-NJ                  26.74      26.79  
 26 Lysaght, Ben              15 CG-NJ                  27.06      27.11  
 27 Breckenridge, David       18 Middlesex-NJ           26.98      27.50  
 28 Zebrowski, Jay            13 FH                     29.45      27.97  
 29 Chan, Joshua              15 BD-NJ                  26.29      28.03  
 30 Zucker, Tom               18 FH                     27.51      28.05  
 31 Kathuria, Dhruv           14 BD-NJ                  28.07      28.49  
 32 Swierczek, Chris          13 WIL-NJ                 29.99      28.76  
 33 Rudawski, Patrick         13 Middlesex-NJ           28.54      29.05  
 34 Herrmann, John            17 Middlesex-NJ           30.01      29.22  
 35 Dasana, Nayan             13 BD-NJ                  28.75      29.45  
 36 Kinst, Jack               13 HILL-NJ                28.98      29.73  
 37 Mehrtens, James W         14 RF-NJ                  33.64      30.30  
 38 Pelliccia, Vito           16 SPTS-NJ                32.11      30.83  
 39 Salandra, Chris           15 RF-NJ                  32.94      31.99  
 40 Gunning, Spencer          14 Middlesex-NJ           32.76      33.67  
 
Event 23  Girls 13-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cranford Gators-NJ  'A'                           1:45.70    1:44.83   14  
     1) Wilson, Emily 12                2) Hollander, Shayna 12           
     3) Byrne, Julie 15                 4) Templeton, Amelia 15           
  2 East Brunswick Sandpipers-ZZ  'A'                 1:52.07    1:49.81   10  
     1) Steenvoorden, Katie N 13        2) Park, Sarah 13                 
     3) Fontaine, Danielle 15           4) Chen, Julie Mimi 17            
  3 Frog Hollow Swim Club  'A'                        1:48.48    1:49.96    8  
     1) Lenahan, Tara 14                2) McCrone, Grace 14              
     3) Marjarmaa, Sidney 13            4) Kottakis, Celia 13             
  4 South Plainfield Tiger Sharks-NJ  'A'             1:51.24    1:54.78    6  
     1) Huber, Ali 16                   2) Huber, Gennifer 13             
     3) Soto, Samantha 15               4) Li, Grace 14                   
  5 Willows Wave-NJ  'A'                              1:54.95    1:55.59    4  
     1) Charniga, Emily 16              2) Szachara, Rachel 14            
     3) Cipriano, Cassandra 14          4) Napoli, Christina 15           
  6 Glen Ridge Gators-NJ  'A'                         1:56.15    1:57.26    2  
     1) Cassidy, Cailee 18              2) Sommers, Emma 17               
     3) Carmody, Kiera 13               4) Pappas, Amanda 13              
  7 South Plainfield Tiger Sharks-NJ  'B'                  NT    2:02.18  
     1) Chung, Grace 14                 2) Piekarski, Gracie 17           
     3) Zinsky, Amy 16                  4) Duhamel, Kate 11               
  8 Middlesex Water Wrats-NJ  'A'                     2:08.00    2:06.78  
     1) Bahooshian, Samantha 16         2) Pleus, Ashley 13               
     3) Wahlers, Bridgette 13           4) Cullinan, Kiera 15             
  9 East Brunswick Sandpipers-ZZ  'B'                 2:06.61    2:06.86  
     1) Blackin, Rachel 13              2) Skwish, Hana 14                
     3) Fung, Crystal 16                4) Parikh, Amy 15                 
 10 Cranford Gators-NJ  'B'                           2:03.86    2:07.06  
     1) Hickey, Kathleen 14             2) Loughlin, Elyssa 14            
     3) Byrne, Lauren 13                4) Plate, Kristen 15              
 11 Roycefield Rapids-NJ  'A'                         1:50.88    2:10.84  
     1) Petrosino, Alexis C 16          2) Choe, Kristina 13              
     3) Soisson, Hanna 14               4) Gendimenico, Christine 18      
 
Event 24  Boys 13-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glen Ridge Gators-NJ  'A'                         1:38.54    1:38.06   14  
     1) Fischer, George 17              2) Fischer, Michael 14            
     3) Agnello, Nick 17                4) Usewick, Michael 14            
  2 South Plainfield Tiger Sharks-NJ  'A'             1:39.90    1:38.89   10  
     1) Uzzolino, Bryce 18              2) Galarza, Daniel 14             
     3) Wang, David 14                  4) Green, Marcel 15               
  3 East Brunswick Sandpipers-ZZ  'A'                 1:40.35    1:41.79    8  
     1) Skwish, Alex 16                 2) Lee, Aidan * 14                
     3) May, Justin Sean 14             4) Choi, Nolan 15                 
  4 Hillsborough YMCA-NJ  'A'                         1:40.48    1:41.84    6  
     1) Chen, Alan S 15                 2) O'Brien, Cael M 13             
     3) Ludwig, Matthew W 13            4) O'Brien, Kian R 15             
  5 Cranford Gators-NJ  'A'                           1:47.82    1:44.26    4  
     1) Quinn, Jared 12                 2) Falkowski, Kamil 12            
     3) Kaczynski, Matthew 15           4) Kolesa, Kevin 17               
  6 Frog Hollow Swim Club  'A'                        1:44.88    1:47.83    2  
     1) Zebrowski, Jay 13               2) Rsussell, Ryan 13              
     3) Zucker, Ryan 18                 4) Astarita, Mike 16              
  7 Blue Dolphins-NJ  'A'                             1:47.11    1:48.67  
     1) Dasana, Nayan 13                2) Kathuria, Dhruv 14             
     3) Liu, Justin 17                  4) Sali, Sean 15                  
  8 Willows Wave-NJ  'B'                              2:04.25    1:50.24  
     1) Moritz, Ian 18                  2) Finch, Kevin 13                
     3) Weingarten, Seth 13             4) Atkinson, Kevin 18             
  9 Roycefield Rapids-NJ  'A'                         1:37.84    1:50.94  
     1) Morgan, Ryan M 15               2) Gonzalez, Jacob 14             
     3) Mehrtens, James W 14            4) Elwood, Shawn 18               
 10 East Brunswick Sandpipers-ZZ  'B'                 2:03.21    1:51.76  
     1) Zavoda, Daniel 18               2) Siedlewski, Alex * 13          
     3) Blazej, Sebastien J 13          4) Bloodgood, Dalton 17           
 11 Middlesex Water Wrats-NJ  'A'                     1:49.25    1:55.81  
     1) Rudawski, Patrick 13            2) Rudawski, Matthew 13           
     3) Breckenridge, David 18          4) Miranda, Jorge 13              
 12 South Plainfield Tiger Sharks-NJ  'B'             1:46.89    1:59.26  
     1) Butrico, Enzo 14                2) Krawiec, Joe 16                
     3) Osiadacz, Patrick 14            4) Irizzary, Justyn 16            
 -- Glen Ridge Gators-NJ  'B'                         1:54.17         DQ  
     1) Carmody, Shane 18               2) Wrobel, Kevin 14               
     3) Pacelli, Paul 13                4) Blood, Brendan 15              
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Policari, Leah             9 FH                   1:19.76    1:20.42    7  
  2 Chen, Jennifer             9 EBS-ZZ               1:21.02    1:21.85    5  
  3 Mohamed, Leilah Galal     10 EBS-ZZ               1:26.59    1:23.46    4  
  4 Hansel, Angelina          10 FH                   1:29.56    1:27.31    3  
  5 Kinst, Mae A              10 HILL-NJ              1:25.68    1:27.42    2  
  6 Henderson, Kyra           10 CG-NJ                1:25.09    1:27.89    1  
  7 Baumann, Emma             10 CG-NJ                1:28.74    1:28.71  
  8 Lu, Tracy                  8 SPTS-NJ              1:29.78    1:29.75  
  9 Choe, Marissa             10 RF-NJ                1:31.24    1:30.16  
 10 Teel, Laurel               9 CG-NJ                1:26.31    1:31.33  
 11 Wilson, Grace              9 CG-NJ                1:30.72    1:31.73  
 12 Hack, Zoe A               10 HILL-NJ              1:34.67    1:32.26  
 13 Chen, Lorraine            10 BD-NJ                1:40.26    1:34.89  
 14 Feiner, Jordan Claire      9 EBS-ZZ               1:32.82    1:35.34  
 15 Quinn, Meghan              9 CG-NJ                1:33.84    1:37.05  
 16 O'Reilly, Claudia K        9 BD-NJ                1:42.50    1:38.77  
 17 Kwan, Kristina            10 SPTS-NJ              1:43.58    1:38.86  
 18 Kumar, Mansi               9 EBS-ZZ               1:38.63    1:39.83  
 19 Ghosh, Trisha              9 BD-NJ                1:47.27    1:46.18  
 20 Amerman, Laura             9 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:49.18    1:46.51  
 21 Piatkowski, Kara           9 CG-NJ                1:43.80    1:48.46  
 22 Scillitani, Cassidy       10 RF-NJ                1:47.37    1:49.99  
 23 McCrea, Erin L             9 HILL-NJ              1:50.26    1:51.10  
 24 Cipparulo, Gracie         10 RF-NJ                2:07.85    1:58.46  
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Honwad, Brandon           10 RF-NJ                1:16.53    1:16.97    7  
  2 Hochman, Brian            10 WIL-NJ               1:20.66    1:20.88    5  
  3 Kuo, Mark                  9 BD-NJ                1:21.66    1:22.02    4  
  4 Cutro, Thomas             10 CG-NJ                1:24.46    1:25.23    3  
  5 Fritz, Jacob              10 FH                   1:26.62    1:25.69    2  
  6 Lee-Au, Andrew P          10 BD-NJ                1:30.12    1:27.78    1  
  7 Murray, William P          9 HILL-NJ              1:24.69    1:29.37  
  8 Russano, Trent             9 Middlesex-NJ         1:25.85    1:30.67  
  9 Zhang, Samuel             10 SPTS-NJ              1:28.29    1:31.06  
 10 Desai, Rohit P            10 BD-NJ                1:36.97    1:32.65  
 11 Park, Ryan                 9 SPTS-NJ              1:32.64    1:36.69  
 12 Ackerman, Eric            10 WIL-NJ               1:40.64    1:41.47  
 13 Gupta, Dhruv              10 BD-NJ                1:43.78    1:42.92  
 14 LaMonica, Andrew          10 FH                   1:48.29    1:45.35  
 15 Huang, Samuel              9 BD-NJ                1:42.48    1:49.24  
 16 Prashad, Nabhay            9 BD-NJ                1:54.62    1:56.94  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fung, Darlene             11 SPTS-NJ              1:08.46    1:04.56    7  
  2 Hollander, Shayna         12 CG-NJ                1:04.16    1:05.81    5  
  3 Yan, Jenna                11 SPTS-NJ              1:09.15    1:08.08    4  
  4 Kottakis, Anna            11 FH                   1:10.57    1:09.39    3  
  5 Karan, Rachel             11 RF-NJ                1:12.26    1:10.67    2  
  6 Marish, Aubrey            12 SPTS-NJ              1:11.60    1:11.66    1  
  7 Temple, Alexandra N       12 HILL-NJ              1:11.65    1:12.08  
  8 Winchock, Stephanie O     11 BD-NJ                1:20.53    1:15.73  
  9 Soisson, Elena            11 RF-NJ                1:19.66    1:15.74  
 10 Do, Corina B              11 BD-NJ                1:15.87    1:16.72  
 11 Mendes, Nina              11 WIL-NJ               1:16.81    1:17.86  
 12 Whiteley, Mary            12 FH                   1:19.42    1:18.04  
 13 Tremper, Chloe A          12 HILL-NJ              1:13.87    1:18.79  
 14 Clark, Sadie              11 HILL-NJ              1:18.88    1:18.95  
 15 Passalacqua, Liliana      12 RF-NJ                1:21.99    1:18.99  
 16 Phillips, Nia             11 WIL-NJ               1:23.64    1:19.02  
 17 D'Agostino, Jessica       12 RF-NJ                1:23.06    1:20.58  
 18 Pacelli, Sarah            11 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:21.51    1:20.97  
 19 Jean-Baptiste, Renee      12 HILL-NJ              1:21.66    1:21.17  
 20 Marjarmaa, Taylor         11 FH                   1:20.40    1:22.49  
 21 Trach, Nina               12 WIL-NJ               1:20.95    1:22.67  
 22 Frank, Sarah E            11 HILL-NJ              1:21.21    1:23.35  
 23 Lu, Victoria              12 SPTS-NJ              1:27.62    1:24.28  
 24 May, Sabrina Sean         12 EBS-ZZ               1:17.37    1:28.11  
 25 McCrone, Louise           12 FH                   1:24.98    1:30.10  
 26 Hazard, Catherine         11 WIL-NJ               1:29.53    1:33.96  
 27 Mcchesney, Jordan M       11 RF-NJ                1:37.97    1:34.33  
 28 Seiffert, Sarah           11 Middlesex-NJ         1:36.99    1:36.98  
 29 Parisi, Sarah             11 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:41.96    1:37.35  
 -- Howard, Chloe             11 Middlesex-NJ         1:37.29         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Au, Christopher L         12 BD-NJ                1:09.08    1:08.35    7  
  2 Chan, Matthew             11 SPTS-NJ              1:06.79    1:09.59    5  
  3 Galarza, Andrew           12 SPTS-NJ              1:09.44    1:11.47    4  
  4 Zdroik, Thomas            11 RF-NJ                1:15.77    1:11.68    3  
  5 Quinn, Jared              12 CG-NJ                1:11.85    1:14.85    2  
  6 Morgan, Evan A            12 RF-NJ                1:15.18    1:15.54    1  
  7 Peng, Aaron               12 BD-NJ                1:17.98    1:16.89  
  8 Shersher, Samuel          12 EBS-ZZ               1:19.78    1:16.96  
  9 Sanchez, Maxwell W        12 HILL-NJ              1:15.31    1:18.41  
 10 Espada, Lucas             12 EBS-ZZ               1:18.68    1:18.54  
 11 Tong, William *           11 EBS-ZZ               1:21.13    1:19.86  
 12 Russano, Tyler            12 Middlesex-NJ         1:19.68    1:21.41  
 13 Hazard, Hunter            11 WIL-NJ               1:21.44    1:21.53  
 14 Nathoo, Adam              11 SPTS-NJ              1:40.52    1:22.48  
 15 McKenna, Michael R        11 HILL-NJ              1:23.64    1:23.62  
 16 Brown, Jonathan           12 EBS-ZZ               1:27.79    1:24.37  
 17 Jaeger, Burke             11 CG-NJ                1:25.96    1:25.76  
 18 Kohutanycz, Tyler         12 WIL-NJ               1:25.62    1:25.97  
 19 Shankar, Siddharth        12 HILL-NJ              1:27.67    1:26.13  
 20 Nathoo, Isaac             12 SPTS-NJ              1:34.98    1:26.39  
 21 Amerman, Kyle             11 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:27.28    1:27.42  
 22 Moczulski, Arek           11 FH                   1:23.02    1:28.51  
 23 Alaimo, Steven            12 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:30.50    1:28.96  
 24 Frauenheim, Luke          12 Middlesex-NJ         1:25.81    1:30.30  
 25 Marra, Ty                 12 RF-NJ                1:56.64    1:51.42  
 -- Melli, Malachi            11 Middlesex-NJ         1:40.04         DQ  
 -- Chang, Anthony T          12 HILL-NJ              1:28.79         DQ  
 -- Capodanno, Daniel         11 RF-NJ                2:02.15         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Plainfield Tiger Sharks-NJ  'A'             1:32.17    1:30.78   14  
     1) Best, Hope 8                    2) Lu, Tracy 8                    
     3) Pina, Amanda 8                  4) Best, Faith 8                  
  2 Blue Dolphins-NJ  'A'                             1:25.80    1:31.93   10  
     1) He, Priscilla 8                 2) Bhat, Ankita 8                 
     3) Kotelnikov, Anna 8              4) Szopa, Emily 8                 
  3 Hillsborough YMCA-NJ  'A'                         1:26.24    1:32.48    8  
     1) Griggs, Paige 8                 2) Chua, Maggie A 7               
     3) Wang, Annabelle 7               4) Kinst, Kate I 8                
  4 Blue Dolphins-NJ  'B'                             1:33.69    1:35.52    6  
     1) Zhou, Grace 7                   2) Shah, Aarsha T 8               
     3) Mankikar, Muskan 7              4) Negi, Bhavya 8                 
  5 Willows Wave-NJ  'A'                              1:30.56    1:36.08    4  
     1) Hazard, Reilly 6                2) Gleason, Katie 8               
     3) Hochman, Caitlin 7              4) Hazard, Emma 6                 
  6 Glen Ridge Gators-NJ  'A'                         1:34.49    1:38.85    2  
     1) Mattia, Marisol 7               2) Rushevics, Keeley 7            
     3) Weiland, Meah 8                 4) Wendland, Isabelle 8           
  7 Middlesex Water Wrats-NJ  'A'                     2:06.73    1:43.10  
     1) Dennison, Amanda 8              2) Frauenheim, Grace 7            
     3) Schwarz, Maureen 8              4) Schwarz, Caitlin 8             
  8 Blue Dolphins-NJ  'C'                             1:52.40    1:46.45  
     1) Ghosh, Trina 7                  2) He, Deborah 7                  
     3) Phan, Analie 8                  4) Zayle, Kaitlyn 8               
  9 South Plainfield Tiger Sharks-NJ  'B'             2:00.04    1:56.38  
     1) Best, Grace 7                   2) Park, Jessica 7                
     3) O'Sullivan, Nicole 8            4) Glynn, Olivia 8                
 -- Glen Ridge Gators-NJ  'B'                         2:12.89         DQ  
     1) Osborne, Samantha 8             2) Alaimo, Natalie 7              
     3) Amerman, Abigail 7              4) Forlenza, Hailee 7             
 
Event 30  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blue Dolphins-NJ  'A'                             1:21.32    1:25.46   14  
     1) Yao, Eric R 8                   2) Kuo, Kyle C 7                  
     3) Askew, Thomas I 8               4) Jen, Johnathan 7               
  2 East Brunswick Sandpipers-ZZ  'A'                 1:44.63    1:28.66   10  
     1) Choi, Franklin Hoilim 8         2) Hong, Benjamin * 8             
     3) Espada, Gabriel 8               4) Maille, Miles 8                
  3 Glen Ridge Gators-NJ  'A'                         1:31.86    1:40.03    8  
     1) Bugianesi, James 8              2) Juechter, Kyle 8               
     3) Wasco, Luke 8                   4) Pantozzi, Bryce 7              
  4 South Plainfield Tiger Sharks-NJ  'A'             1:30.65    1:40.20    6  
     1) Van Herk, Andrew 8              2) He, Corey 8                    
     3) Tam, Ethan 7                    4) Lee, Ethan 8                   
  5 Hillsborough YMCA-NJ  'A'                         1:37.74    1:42.91    4  
     1) McCrea, Jesse B 6               2) Nadakuditi, Vineel 8           
     3) Meade, David 8                  4) Wang, Derek 8                  
 
Event 31  Girls 9-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roycefield Rapids-NJ  'A'                         1:47.82    2:25.22   14  
     1) Choe, Marissa 10                2) Tevnan, Meghan A 12            
     3) Tevnan, Haley E 11              4) Ward, Skylar E 10              
  2 Hillsborough YMCA-NJ  'A'                         2:20.84    2:25.42   10  
     1) Kinst, Mae A 10                 2) Tremper, Morgan M 12           
     3) Hack, Zoe A 10                  4) Temple, Alexandra N 12         
  3 Glen Ridge Gators-NJ  'A'                         2:26.55    2:27.33    8  
     1) Rushevics, Kinsey 10            2) Juechter, Leah 10              
     3) Pacelli, Sarah 11               4) Visconti, Melody 12            
  4 East Brunswick Sandpipers-ZZ  'A'                 2:31.20    2:32.68    6  
     1) Zhou, Celina 12                 2) Mohamed, Leilah Galal 10       
     3) Lee, Megan * 11                 4) Feiner, Jordan Claire 9        
  5 Blue Dolphins-NJ  'A'                             2:29.22    2:32.87    4  
     1) Kathuria, Anika 9               2) Bui, Angela 11                 
     3) Phan, Amanda N 12               4) Chen, Lorraine 10              
  6 Frog Hollow Swim Club  'A'                        2:50.62    2:40.76    2  
     1) Zebrowski, Jess 9               2) Hogan, Lizzy 12                
     3) Marjarmaa, Taylor 11            4) Friedman, Katie 9              
  7 Blue Dolphins-NJ  'B'                             2:40.91    2:41.88  
     1) Choi, Kasey 9                   2) Wang, Frances Y 11             
     3) Negi, Mallika 11                4) O'Reilly, Claudia K 9          
  8 Cranford Gators-NJ  'A'                           2:31.07    2:45.36  
     1) Teel, Laurel 9                  2) Henderson, Kyra 10             
     3) Bevilague, Brigid 12            4) Piatkowski, Kara 9             
  9 Willows Wave-NJ  'A'                              2:47.13    2:47.15  
     1) Dussias, Isabella 9             2) Mnych, Nicole 9                
     3) Mendes, Nina 11                 4) Phillips, Nia 11               
 10 Willows Wave-NJ  'B'                              2:58.13    2:50.28  
     1) Suero, Lauren 11                2) Trach, Nina 12                 
     3) Shropshire, Kelly 12            4) Mitchell, Kallen 11            
 11 Glen Ridge Gators-NJ  'B'                         2:56.77    2:56.26  
     1) Visconti, Natalie 9             2) Struckus, Olivia 10            
     3) Ring, Amanda 11                 4) Wrobel, Nicole 11              
 12 South Plainfield Tiger Sharks-NJ  'B'             2:51.34    2:56.76  
     1) Lu, Victoria 12                 2) Kwan, Kaitlyn 11               
     3) Galarza, Alexandra 9            4) Ibeku, Ezinne 10               
 13 Middlesex Water Wrats-NJ  'A'                     2:38.27    3:14.45  
     1) Rudawski, Annie 10              2) Seiffert, Sarah 11             
     3) Howard, Chloe 11                4) Bastardo, Emily 9              
 -- South Plainfield Tiger Sharks-NJ  'A'             2:15.11         DQ  
     1) Yan, Shannon 9                  2) Yan, Jenna 11                  
     3) Tam, Kristy 10                  4) Fung, Darlene 11               
 
Event 32  Boys 9-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glen Ridge Gators-NJ  'A'                         2:14.59    2:13.83   14  
     1) Sommers, Teddy 10               2) Usewick, Peter 10              
     3) Usewick, David 12               4) Bugianesi, Ryan 12             
  2 Roycefield Rapids-NJ  'A'                         1:32.88    2:17.51   10  
     1) Morgan, Evan A 12               2) Honwad, Brandon 10             
     3) Zdroik, Thomas 11               4) McChesney, James P 9           
  3 East Brunswick Sandpipers-ZZ  'A'                 2:27.20    2:25.57    8  
     1) Tong, William * 11              2) Sun, Frank 11                  
     3) Wu, jon Y 10                    4) Steenvoorden, Andrew B 10      
  4 South Plainfield Tiger Sharks-NJ  'A'             2:17.29    2:26.47    6  
     1) Wu, Tyler 9                     2) Chan, Matthew 11               
     3) Galarza, Andrew 12              4) Zhang, Samuel 10               
  5 Hillsborough YMCA-NJ  'A'                         2:22.92    2:26.70    4  
     1) Simon, Jacob J 10               2) Sanchez, Maxwell W 12          
     3) Kosydar, Derek J 12             4) Murray, William P 9            
  6 Blue Dolphins-NJ  'A'                             2:35.22    2:33.88    2  
     1) Lee-Au, Colin S 10              2) Peng, Aaron 12                 
     3) Lee-Au, Andrew P 10             4) Sebuktekin, Arda O 12          
  7 Frog Hollow Swim Club  'A'                        2:34.85    2:35.53  
     1) Hornlein, Brandon 12            2) Moczulski, Arek 11             
     3) Fritz, Jacob 10                 4) Hulsart, Chris 9               
  8 Glen Ridge Gators-NJ  'B'                         2:41.97    2:36.85  
     1) Battikha, John Peter 12         2) Bugianesi, Daniel 10           
     3) Myers, Christopher 12           4) Mattia, Nicholas 10            
  9 Blue Dolphins-NJ  'B'                             2:47.11    2:46.74  
     1) Xiong, Jason 9                  2) Chen, Andrew Z 12              
     3) Desai, Rohit P 10               4) Kong, David 11                 
 10 South Plainfield Tiger Sharks-NJ  'B'             2:40.81    2:50.63  
     1) Wu, Peter 12                    2) Park, Ryan 9                   
     3) Poobalan, Achinth 11            4) Brown, Zachary 10              
 -- Willows Wave-NJ  'A'                              3:02.53         DQ  
     1) Wrotny, Tyler 12                2) Lee, Bladen 11                 
     3) Hayes, Alec 12                  4) Woller, Jordan 10              
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pina, Amanda               8 SPTS-NJ                16.97      16.76    7  
  2 Weiland, Meah              8 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.24      16.79    5  
  3 Lu, Tracy                  8 SPTS-NJ                16.71      16.97    4  
  4 Kottakis, Eva              8 FH                     16.67      17.06    3  
  5 Bhat, Ankita               8 BD-NJ                  17.87      17.49    2  
  6 Hazard, Reilly             6 WIL-NJ                 19.14      18.71    1  
  7 Szopa, Emily               8 BD-NJ                  18.59      18.83  
  8 Best, Faith                8 SPTS-NJ                18.14      18.96  
  9 Marjamaa, Sky              8 FH                     19.12      18.99  
 10 Griggs, Paige              8 HILL-NJ                19.32      19.03  
 11 Gleason, Katie             8 WIL-NJ                 18.86      19.05  
 12 Hazard, Emma               6 WIL-NJ                 19.42      19.08  
 13 Tramontana, Angela         8 FH                     19.25      19.09  
 14 Dennison, Amanda           8 Middlesex-NJ           17.66      19.31  
 15 Wendland, Isabelle         8 Glen Ridge-NJ          18.20      19.57  
 16 Wang, Annabelle            7 HILL-NJ                20.81      19.79  
 17 Whiteley, Maggie           8 FH                     19.60      19.89  
 18 Best, Hope                 8 SPTS-NJ                18.89      19.92  
 19 Sofilkanich, Ashley        7 FH                     22.10      20.07  
 20 McLaughlin, Alison         8 FH                     21.45      20.10  
 21 Kotelnikov, Anna           8 BD-NJ                  21.12      20.29  
 22 Fletcher, Lauryn           8 CG-NJ                  20.47      20.43  
 22 He, Priscilla              8 BD-NJ                  20.32      20.43  
 24 Kinst, Kate I              8 HILL-NJ                20.08      20.51  
 25 Mankikar, Muskan           7 BD-NJ                  20.34      20.59  
 26 Hochman, Caitlin           7 WIL-NJ                 21.60      20.99  
 27 Dettelback, Lila           7 Middlesex-NJ           23.86      21.14  
 28 Zhou, Grace                7 BD-NJ                  19.89      21.15  
 29 Schwarz, Maureen           8 Middlesex-NJ           21.41      21.23  
 30 Ghosh, Trina               7 BD-NJ                  21.64      21.34  
 31 Frauenheim, Grace          7 Middlesex-NJ           23.38      21.76  
 32 McCarthy, Grace            8 CG-NJ                  24.06      21.85  
 33 Schwarz, Caitlin           8 Middlesex-NJ           21.08      21.89  
 34 Negi, Bhavya               8 BD-NJ                  22.26      21.92  
 35 Wilhelm, Madelyn           7 CG-NJ                  23.20      22.01  
 36 Pinto, Kira                7 RF-NJ                  22.81      22.64  
 37 Mattia, Marisol            7 Glen Ridge-NJ          23.28      22.68  
 38 Phan, Analie               8 BD-NJ                     NT      22.72  
 39 Turner, Meghan             7 CG-NJ                  24.08      22.90  
 40 Zayle, Kaitlyn             8 BD-NJ                  24.21      23.10  
 41 He, Deborah                7 BD-NJ                  22.94      23.26  
 42 Kottakis, Emma             6 FH                     25.54      23.39  
 43 Fritz, Ashely              7 FH                     24.20      23.41  
 44 Hickey, Theresa            8 CG-NJ                  21.63      23.72  
 45 Soricelli, Madison         7 RF-NJ                  23.61      23.77  
 46 Farago, Caitlin            7 CG-NJ                  24.09      23.94  
 47 Seiffert, Emily            8 Middlesex-NJ           22.36      24.30  
 48 Park, Jessica              7 SPTS-NJ                23.04      24.35  
 49 Arieno, Isabella           8 Middlesex-NJ           26.32      24.87  
 50 Harkins, Nicolene          6 RF-NJ                  27.19      25.32  
 51 Amerman, Abigail           7 Glen Ridge-NJ          27.06      25.72  
 52 Alaimo, Natalie            7 Glen Ridge-NJ          26.70      26.76  
 53 Hernandez, Amanda          8 SPTS-NJ                25.00      26.84  
 54 Jean-Baptiste, Roshele     8 HILL-NJ                26.01      27.75  
 55 Best, Grace                7 SPTS-NJ                28.91      29.60  
 56 Braile, Ashley             7 FH                     35.93      30.54  
 57 Maffei, Cristina           8 Glen Ridge-NJ          30.97      30.91  
 57 Forlenza, Hailee           7 Glen Ridge-NJ          32.33      30.91  
 59 Cutts, Caitlyn             6 RF-NJ                  32.84      31.52  
 60 Fishman, Sophia            6 FH                     31.29      32.32  
 61 Mayta, Leslie              7 SPTS-NJ                35.12      33.06  
 62 Wang, Iris                 6 BD-NJ                     NT      34.16  
 63 Thomas, Sophie             7 Glen Ridge-NJ          33.37      37.56  
 64 Niedenbach, Kelsie         6 SPTS-NJ                36.50      38.78  
 65 Sachdev, Ashleign          6 WIL-NJ                 51.47      38.80  
 66 Greco, Julia               6 Middlesex-NJ           45.36      40.55  
 67 Rebak, Julia               5 FH                   1:06.36      44.27  
 68 Askew, Katrina             6 BD-NJ                  46.08      49.61  
 
Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bull, Brian                8 RF-NJ                  16.37      15.29    7  
  2 Badawy, Daniel             8 WIL-NJ                 14.64      15.37    5  
  3 He, Corey                  8 SPTS-NJ                16.08      16.18    4  
  4 Meade, David               8 HILL-NJ                16.81      16.55    3  
  5 Askew, Thomas I            8 BD-NJ                  16.14      16.90    2  
  6 Kuo, Kyle C                7 BD-NJ                  16.43      16.98    1  
  7 Yao, Eric R                8 BD-NJ                  17.08      17.05  
  8 Maille, Miles              8 EBS-ZZ                 16.15      17.23  
  9 Heerema, Ryan              8 Middlesex-NJ           17.23      17.97  
 10 Bugianesi, James           8 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.32      18.06  
 11 Choi, Franklin Hoilim      8 EBS-ZZ                 17.42      18.28  
 12 Nadakuditi, Vineel         8 HILL-NJ                18.96      18.59  
 13 Hong, Benjamin *           8 EBS-ZZ                 19.96      18.79  
 14 Newton, Dylan              8 EBS-ZZ                 19.86      19.01  
 15 Lynch, Henry               7 FH                     21.32      19.33  
 16 Juechter, Kyle             8 Glen Ridge-NJ          18.63      19.47  
 17 Espada, Gabriel            8 EBS-ZZ                 22.25      20.28  
 18 Paczkowski, Frank          6 FH                     19.58      20.35  
 19 Wang, Derek                8 HILL-NJ                21.69      20.96  
 20 Wasco, Luke                8 Glen Ridge-NJ          21.99      21.21  
 21 Mcchesney, Joseph          6 RF-NJ                  23.28      21.46  
 22 Teel, Chase                6 CG-NJ                  20.28      21.53  
 23 Palumbo, Michael           8 EBS-ZZ                 23.59      21.65  
 24 Steenvoorden, Ryan A       8 EBS-ZZ                 20.40      22.35  
 25 Wang, Derek                8 EBS-ZZ                 23.41      22.37  
 26 Chen, Jonathan             7 EBS-ZZ                 23.44      22.75  
 27 Parisi, Jackson            6 Glen Ridge-NJ          23.21      22.77  
 28 Zhang, Andrew S            7 BD-NJ                  23.86      22.84  
 29 Marra, Cole                8 RF-NJ                  27.03      23.28  
 30 Hobbs, Andrew              8 WIL-NJ                 25.32      24.16  
 31 Jen, Johnathan             7 BD-NJ                  22.90      24.29  
 32 Iyer, Siddharth            8 BD-NJ                  25.41      24.37  
 33 Sandberg, Dylan            8 WIL-NJ                 24.58      24.48  
 34 Muhlbach, Ian              8 EBS-ZZ                 25.19      24.56  
 35 Yao, Alexander             7 BD-NJ                  23.78      25.20  
 36 Sandberg, Jared            7 WIL-NJ                 28.36      25.66  
 37 Newton, Daniel             6 EBS-ZZ                 24.48      26.24  
 38 Eberle, Jake               6 FH                     36.57      27.24  
 39 McCrea, Jesse B            6 HILL-NJ                28.30      27.36  
 40 Bhat, Anurag               6 BD-NJ                  29.63      27.37  
 41 Lenahan, Teddy             8 FH                     28.75      27.58  
 42 Johnson, AJ                8 SPTS-NJ                27.98      29.67  
 43 Cipparulo, Peter           6 RF-NJ                  29.75      30.00  
 44 Dupras, Evan               6 Middlesex-NJ           33.58      30.43  
 45 Wargo, Ryan                6 RF-NJ                  31.23      30.44  
 46 Grospin, Patrick           7 FH                     32.75      34.03  
 47 Tomaszewski, Mitchel       6 FH                     36.12      34.20  
 48 Wojaczyk, Richard          6 FH                     38.00      35.19  
 49 Kunkiewicz, Matthew        8 RF-NJ                  23.11      36.47  
 50 Esposito, Kevin J          7 RF-NJ                  46.30      46.42  
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushevics, Kinsey         10 Glen Ridge-NJ          31.02      30.45    7  
  2 Policari, Gianna          10 FH                     31.19      30.70    5  
  3 Policari, Leah             9 FH                     31.25      31.29    4  
  4 Hansel, Angelina          10 FH                     33.40      32.65    3  
  5 Juechter, Leah            10 Glen Ridge-NJ          35.29      32.74    2  
  6 Gugliotta, Angela         10 EBS-ZZ                 33.40      33.11    1  
  7 Henderson, Kyra           10 CG-NJ                  33.05      33.53  
  8 Sali, Ana                 10 BD-NJ                  34.04      33.74  
  9 Kinst, Mae A              10 HILL-NJ                34.46      33.76  
 10 Zebrowski, Jess            9 FH                     36.12      34.99  
 11 Pappas, Alexa              9 Glen Ridge-NJ          37.59      35.24  
 12 Wilson, Grace              9 CG-NJ                  35.15      35.38  
 13 Kathuria, Anika            9 BD-NJ                  36.13      36.09  
 14 Stubbe, Samantha A        10 BD-NJ                  36.31      36.31  
 15 Pitta, Vaishnavi          10 HILL-NJ                37.68      36.58  
 16 Zhang, Kelley              9 BD-NJ                  45.78      37.66  
 17 Hack, Zoe A               10 HILL-NJ                37.73      37.91  
 18 Wendland, Caroline        10 Glen Ridge-NJ          37.96      38.57  
 19 Nguyen, Eileen             9 HILL-NJ                43.29      38.65  
 20 Cipparulo, Gracie         10 RF-NJ                  42.44      39.01  
 21 Scillitani, Cassidy       10 RF-NJ                  40.79      39.48  
 22 Choi, Kasey                9 BD-NJ                     NT      40.03  
 23 Ruffner, Emma              9 EBS-ZZ                 42.50      40.57  
 24 Dussias, Isabella          9 WIL-NJ                 43.35      40.63  
 25 Srinivasan, Sanjana       10 BD-NJ                     NT      40.90  
 25 Mancini, Ava               9 Glen Ridge-NJ          42.76      40.90  
 27 Greco, Michelle           10 Middlesex-NJ           37.31      41.12  
 28 Ibeku, Ezinne             10 SPTS-NJ                41.52      41.29  
 29 Pinto, Mia                 9 RF-NJ                  44.43      41.32  
 30 Friedman, Katie            9 FH                     41.04      41.37  
 31 Visconti, Natalie          9 Glen Ridge-NJ          39.94      41.41  
 32 Galarza, Alexandra         9 SPTS-NJ                41.60      41.64  
 33 Rudawski, Annie           10 Middlesex-NJ           43.90      41.96  
 34 Struckus, Olivia          10 Glen Ridge-NJ          42.37      41.98  
 35 Tong, Samantha             9 EBS-ZZ                 50.16      42.64  
 36 Fletcher, Sarah           10 CG-NJ                  44.35      43.51  
 37 Cayaban, Bridgette J       9 BD-NJ                  42.58      43.58  
 38 Esposito, Bridget T       10 RF-NJ                  46.86      44.44  
 39 Olano, Olivia              9 SPTS-NJ                46.84      44.54  
 40 Weinstein, Julie          10 RF-NJ                  45.52      45.12  
 41 Lynch, Sally               9 EBS-ZZ                 44.85      45.13  
 42 Amerman, Laura             9 Glen Ridge-NJ          42.49      45.56  
 43 Bastardo, Emily            9 Middlesex-NJ           48.53      46.05  
 44 Cochrane, Skylar           9 SPTS-NJ                45.28      47.34  
 45 Mastronardi, Kate         10 RF-NJ                  48.97      48.49  
 46 Hobbs, Amanda             10 WIL-NJ                 50.90      48.71  
 47 Turner, Caitlin            9 CG-NJ                  50.17      49.24  
 48 Osborne, Amanda           10 Glen Ridge-NJ          55.93      49.29  
 49 Deangelis, Danielle        9 Glen Ridge-NJ          53.63      50.06  
 50 Bythell, Danielle         10 SPTS-NJ                54.23      50.42  
 51 White, Aliyah             10 FH                     55.00      53.79  
 52 El Hadidi, Nora            9 Glen Ridge-NJ          59.81      54.93  
 53 Sanyal, Atreyi            10 BD-NJ                  52.22      55.24  
 54 D'Andrade, Kaitlyn        10 RF-NJ                1:09.86      58.59  
 55 Blackin, Maya R            9 EBS-ZZ               1:00.56      59.26  
 56 Forbes, Jessica            9 SPTS-NJ              1:04.04    1:04.54  
 57 Moffitt, Alyssa            9 SPTS-NJ              1:12.72    1:05.63  
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochman, Brian            10 WIL-NJ                 31.45      30.67    7  
  2 Honwad, Brandon           10 RF-NJ                  32.13      31.07    5  
  3 Kuo, Mark                  9 BD-NJ                  31.12      31.12    4  
  4 Hulsart, Chris             9 FH                     32.21      32.39    3  
  5 McChesney, James P         9 RF-NJ                  33.06      32.69    2  
  6 Lee-Au, Colin S           10 BD-NJ                  36.25      34.06    1  
  7 Loughlin, Liam            10 CG-NJ                  36.41      34.40  
  8 Qiu, Philip Z              9 BD-NJ                  35.75      34.65  
  9 Bugianesi, Daniel         10 Glen Ridge-NJ          33.04      35.00  
 10 Siedlewski, Mark *        10 EBS-ZZ                 36.57      35.38  
 11 Xiong, Jason               9 BD-NJ                  36.29      35.74  
 12 Cseh, Joey M              10 RF-NJ                  38.32      35.84  
 13 Desai, Rohit P            10 BD-NJ                  37.06      36.55  
 14 Nicoletti, Dominic        10 FH                     37.62      36.64  
 15 Mattia, Nicholas          10 Glen Ridge-NJ          41.93      37.03  
 16 Closs, Lucas               9 Glen Ridge-NJ          38.20      37.56  
 17 Brown, Zachary            10 SPTS-NJ                36.92      38.18  
 18 LaMonica, Andrew          10 FH                     40.98      42.12  
 19 Huang, Samuel              9 BD-NJ                  42.50      42.43  
 20 Rydberg, Mark              9 BD-NJ                  38.36      42.92  
 21 Das, Shreyan               9 BD-NJ                  40.77      44.34  
 22 Wang, Kyle                10 EBS-ZZ                 47.49      44.71  
 23 Peng, Timothy              9 BD-NJ                  47.83      45.78  
 24 Cutts, Christian           9 RF-NJ                  47.76      46.23  
 25 Rebak, Vincent             9 FH                     49.26      48.28  
 26 Munshi, Janak              9 BD-NJ                  47.91      48.40  
 27 Woller, Jordan            10 WIL-NJ                 49.71      48.70  
 28 Puyang, Tyler              9 BD-NJ                  45.85      48.77  
 29 Sun, Glenn                10 EBS-ZZ                 50.50      48.96  
 30 Marra, Brad L             10 RF-NJ                  53.24      49.30  
 31 Prashad, Nabhay            9 BD-NJ                  47.90      50.90  
 32 Frauenheim, Jack           9 Middlesex-NJ           50.69      50.94  
 33 Van Herk, Anthony         10 SPTS-NJ                54.77      51.35  
 34 Karch, Noah               10 SPTS-NJ                56.79      54.05  
 35 Braile, Evan               9 FH                   1:06.97      54.64  
 36 Strassburger, Maxwell      9 SPTS-NJ                57.33      58.59  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollander, Shayna         12 CG-NJ                  25.58      25.94    7  
  2 Wilson, Emily             12 CG-NJ                  24.87      26.00    5  
  3 Fung, Darlene             11 SPTS-NJ                26.48      26.08    4  
  4 Karan, Rachel             11 RF-NJ                  28.08      27.42    3  
  5 Marish, Aubrey            12 SPTS-NJ                27.61      28.33    2  
  6 Tremper, Morgan M         12 HILL-NJ                29.79      29.29    1  
  7 Yan, Jenna                11 SPTS-NJ                27.25      29.36  
  8 Whiteley, Mary            12 FH                     30.27      29.59  
  9 Mendes, Nina              11 WIL-NJ                 30.35      29.70  
 10 May, Sabrina Sean         12 EBS-ZZ                 30.16      29.84  
 11 Do, Corina B              11 BD-NJ                  29.75      30.08  
 12 Phan, Amanda N            12 BD-NJ                  31.60      30.37  
 13 Bui, Angela               11 BD-NJ                  31.36      30.47  
 14 PeBenito, Danice Marriel  11 HILL-NJ                32.09      30.48  
 15 Clark, Sadie              11 HILL-NJ                31.20      30.64  
 16 Soisson, Elena            11 RF-NJ                  31.68      30.65  
 17 Delbuono, Grace R         12 HILL-NJ                31.41      30.70  
 18 Nguyen, Catherine         12 HILL-NJ                31.55      30.87  
 19 Negi, Mallika             11 BD-NJ                  31.84      31.00  
 20 Bevilague, Brigid         12 CG-NJ                  32.09      31.50  
 21 Phillips, Nia             11 WIL-NJ                 34.64      31.70  
 22 Lu, Victoria              12 SPTS-NJ                33.54      31.72  
 23 Lakritz, Emma S           11 HILL-NJ                31.11      32.01  
 24 Kontometros, Rachel       12 BD-NJ                  34.25      32.67  
 25 Kontometros, Angela       11 BD-NJ                  33.31      32.69  
 26 Wang, Frances Y           11 BD-NJ                  35.61      32.78  
 27 Visconti, Melody          12 Glen Ridge-NJ          32.38      32.89  
 28 Lynch, Ava                11 FH                     33.81      33.10  
 29 Blood, Kathryn            11 Glen Ridge-NJ          34.72      33.43  
 30 Hazard, Catherine         11 WIL-NJ                 34.18      33.62  
 31 Ring, Amanda              11 Glen Ridge-NJ          33.65      33.99  
 31 Suero, Lauren             11 WIL-NJ                 38.28      33.99  
 33 Mcchesney, Jordan M       11 RF-NJ                  35.00      35.12  
 34 McCrone, Louise           12 FH                     32.86      35.32  
 35 Shropshire, Kelly         12 WIL-NJ                 37.53      35.64  
 36 Mitchell, Kallen          11 WIL-NJ                 37.50      36.25  
 37 Mastronardi, Emily        12 RF-NJ                  36.56      36.35  
 38 Cassidy, Annie            12 Glen Ridge-NJ          37.14      36.82  
 39 Ross, Taryn               12 Glen Ridge-NJ          38.60      37.04  
 40 Parisi, Sarah             11 Glen Ridge-NJ          37.98      37.41  
 41 Ibeku, Adanna             12 SPTS-NJ                44.37      37.59  
 42 Panesso, Hannah           11 Middlesex-NJ           38.62      38.10  
 43 Deangelis, Samantha       11 Glen Ridge-NJ          44.56      38.42  
 44 Dobrynski, Libby          11 FH                     39.43      39.72  
 45 Howard, Chloe             11 Middlesex-NJ           43.20      40.97  
 46 Wrobel, Nicole            11 Glen Ridge-NJ          40.40      41.48  
 47 Maffei, Francesca         11 Glen Ridge-NJ          43.54      41.91  
 48 Benko, Lindsay            11 SPTS-NJ                43.67      43.93  
 49 Nicoletti, Danielle       12 FH                     47.20      45.97  
 50 Mastronardi, Clare        12 RF-NJ                  55.44      49.72  
 51 Mine, Gabrielle           11 SPTS-NJ              1:03.75      49.92  
 52 Clarken, Caitlin          12 RF-NJ                1:04.27    1:08.38  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Usewick, David            12 Glen Ridge-NJ          26.66      26.56    7  
  2 Zdroik, Thomas            11 RF-NJ                  28.49      27.20    5  
  3 Quinn, Jared              12 CG-NJ                  27.83      28.13    4  
  4 Falkowski, Kamil          12 CG-NJ                  28.97      28.23    3  
  5 Morgan, Evan A            12 RF-NJ                  29.45      28.32    1.5
  5 Bugianesi, Ryan           12 Glen Ridge-NJ          28.12      28.32    1.5
  7 Galarza, Andrew           12 SPTS-NJ                27.48      28.33  
  8 Chan, Matthew             11 SPTS-NJ                27.90      28.57  
  9 Kosydar, Derek J          12 HILL-NJ                30.72      29.67  
 10 Myers, Christopher        12 Glen Ridge-NJ          29.80      30.34  
 11 Dasana, Chetan            11 BD-NJ                  30.06      30.46  
 12 Kohutanycz, Tyler         12 WIL-NJ                 32.13      31.00  
 13 Conrad, Karl M            12 HILL-NJ                32.61      31.12  
 14 Chung, Aris               11 SPTS-NJ                31.90      31.19  
 15 Wang, Andy J              11 HILL-NJ                31.63      31.22  
 16 Tong, William *           11 EBS-ZZ                 31.69      31.26  
 17 Hornlein, Brandon         12 FH                     32.11      31.51  
 18 Sebuktekin, Arda O        12 BD-NJ                  30.96      31.59  
 19 Brown, Jonathan           12 EBS-ZZ                 32.92      31.70  
 20 Lee, Bladen               11 WIL-NJ                 33.26      31.98  
 21 Shersher, Samuel          12 EBS-ZZ                 31.20      32.13  
 22 Battikha, John Peter      12 Glen Ridge-NJ          31.66      32.19  
 23 Jaeger, Burke             11 CG-NJ                  33.43      32.28  
 23 Green, Miles              12 SPTS-NJ                33.80      32.28  
 25 Jordan, Noah              12 RF-NJ                  33.11      32.53  
 26 Frauenheim, Luke          12 Middlesex-NJ           31.50      33.00  
 27 Alaimo, Steven            12 Glen Ridge-NJ          33.10      33.02  
 28 Kaczmarek, Zach           12 FH                     32.51      33.22  
 29 Gottstine, Joe            12 FH                     33.38      33.66  
 30 Tramontana, Antonio       11 FH                     33.09      33.78  
 30 Hulsart, Jack             11 FH                     32.79      33.78  
 32 Honwad, Ryan A            12 RF-NJ                  34.97      33.95  
 33 Poobalan, Achinth         11 SPTS-NJ                39.64      34.05  
 34 Hayes, Alec               12 WIL-NJ                 35.99      34.14  
 35 Rajeshirke, Manas         12 HILL-NJ                35.00      34.40  
 36 Cassidy, Justin           12 Glen Ridge-NJ          38.47      34.49  
 37 Iyer, Rishab              11 BD-NJ                  37.44      34.57  
 38 Kong, David               11 BD-NJ                  36.33      34.79  
 39 Chen, Andrew Z            12 BD-NJ                  35.81      35.27  
 40 Roussey, Nicholas         11 Middlesex-NJ           39.82      37.33  
 41 Wrotny, Tyler             12 WIL-NJ                 38.39      37.98  
 42 Askew, Alex J             12 BD-NJ                  38.48      39.02  
 43 Melli, Malachi            11 Middlesex-NJ           41.34      40.02  
 44 Dupras, Steven            11 Middlesex-NJ           40.36      40.16  
 45 Marra, Ty                 12 RF-NJ                  44.35      42.83  
 46 Clarken, Ryan             12 RF-NJ                  44.89      45.23  
 47 Zahler, Clay              12 WIL-NJ                 48.01      46.17  
 48 Gunning, Preston          11 Middlesex-NJ           55.25      53.52  
 49 McDonald, Michael         11 WIL-NJ                 57.60      55.72  
 50 Glynn, Liam               11 SPTS-NJ                58.66      56.33  
 
Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiland, Meah              8 Glen Ridge-NJ          22.78      22.30    7  
  2 Kottakis, Eva              8 FH                     22.99      23.42    5  
  3 Bhat, Ankita               8 BD-NJ                  23.75      23.44    4  
  4 Lu, Tracy                  8 SPTS-NJ                22.91      24.81    3  
  5 Rushevics, Keeley          7 Glen Ridge-NJ          27.10      26.44    2  
  6 Shah, Aarsha T             8 BD-NJ                  26.35      26.68    1  
  7 Zhou, Grace                7 BD-NJ                  27.59      27.59  
  8 Schwarz, Maureen           8 Middlesex-NJ           27.93      27.62  
  9 Mankikar, Muskan           7 BD-NJ                  27.65      28.06  
 10 He, Deborah                7 BD-NJ                  28.25      28.36  
 11 Schwarz, Caitlin           8 Middlesex-NJ           28.31      28.64  
 12 Frauenheim, Grace          7 Middlesex-NJ           31.81      29.29  
 13 Park, Jessica              7 SPTS-NJ                28.39      29.59  
 14 Whiteley, Maggie           8 FH                     34.41      29.71  
 15 Seiffert, Emily            8 Middlesex-NJ           36.41      31.11  
 16 Fritz, Ashely              7 FH                     41.09      34.97  
 17 Jean-Baptiste, Roshele     8 HILL-NJ                33.19      36.64  
 18 Soricelli, Madison         7 RF-NJ                  34.98      37.00  
 19 Amerman, Abigail           7 Glen Ridge-NJ          35.40      37.60  
 20 Thomas, Sophie             7 Glen Ridge-NJ          34.43      37.96  
 -- Chua, Maggie A             7 HILL-NJ                23.81         DQ  
 -- Wang, Iris                 6 BD-NJ                  36.98         DQ  
 -- Turner, Meghan             7 CG-NJ                  32.42         DQ  
 -- Fletcher, Lauryn           8 CG-NJ                  35.31         DQ  
 -- Maffei, Cristina           8 Glen Ridge-NJ          34.43         DQ  
 -- Forlenza, Hailee           7 Glen Ridge-NJ          36.63         DQ  
 -- Osborne, Samantha          8 Glen Ridge-NJ          32.35         DQ  
 -- Pinto, Kira                7 RF-NJ                  35.61         DQ  
 -- Alaimo, Natalie            7 Glen Ridge-NJ          36.71         DQ  
 -- Fishman, Sophia            6 FH                     46.89         DQ  
 -- Sofilkanich, Ashley        7 FH                     33.21         DQ  
 -- Braile, Ashley             7 FH                     44.77         DQ  
 -- Arieno, Isabella           8 Middlesex-NJ           35.21         DQ  
 -- Greco, Julia               6 Middlesex-NJ           44.48         DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Kyle C                7 BD-NJ                  20.76      20.66    7  
  2 Badawy, Daniel             8 WIL-NJ                 22.49      22.01    5  
  3 Hong, Benjamin *           8 EBS-ZZ                 23.03      22.24    4  
  4 Nadakuditi, Vineel         8 HILL-NJ                23.79      22.43    3  
  5 Juechter, Kyle             8 Glen Ridge-NJ          24.52      22.45    2  
  6 Pantozzi, Bryce            7 Glen Ridge-NJ          26.27      25.64    1  
  7 Steenvoorden, Ryan A       8 EBS-ZZ                 26.97      26.22  
  8 Wang, Derek                8 HILL-NJ                26.45      26.57  
  9 Wang, Derek                8 EBS-ZZ                 28.44      27.11  
 10 Marra, Cole                8 RF-NJ                  32.35      27.45  
 11 Lee, Ethan                 8 SPTS-NJ                28.23      27.47  
 12 Muhlbach, Ian              8 EBS-ZZ                 29.24      28.53  
 13 El Hadidi, Sam             8 Glen Ridge-NJ          29.39      28.61  
 14 Espada, Gabriel            8 EBS-ZZ                 28.01      28.97  
 15 Teel, Chase                6 CG-NJ                  26.62      30.37  
 16 Tam, Ethan                 7 SPTS-NJ                30.96      30.54  
 17 Sandberg, Jared            7 WIL-NJ                 28.79      33.58  
 18 McCrea, Jesse B            6 HILL-NJ                36.83      35.16  
 19 Kunkiewicz, Matthew        8 RF-NJ                  33.90      35.30  
 -- Cipparulo, Peter           6 RF-NJ                1:08.31         DQ  
 -- Yao, Alexander             7 BD-NJ                  35.88         DQ  
 -- Lynch, Henry               7 FH                     28.19         DQ  
 -- Chen, Jonathan             7 EBS-ZZ                 36.63         DQ  
 -- Dupras, Evan               6 Middlesex-NJ           47.21         DQ  
 -- Zhang, Andrew S            7 BD-NJ                  40.43         DQ  
 -- Sandberg, Dylan            8 WIL-NJ                 29.80         DQ  
 -- Newton, Daniel             6 EBS-ZZ                 35.51         DQ  
 -- Parisi, Jackson            6 Glen Ridge-NJ          27.48         DQ  
 -- Palumbo, Michael           8 EBS-ZZ                 34.67         DQ  
 -- Grospin, Patrick           7 FH                     48.00         DQ  
 -- Eberle, Jake               6 FH                     52.52         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Juechter, Leah            10 Glen Ridge-NJ          39.89      39.99    7  
  2 Policari, Leah             9 FH                     40.98      41.00    5  
  3 Mohamed, Leilah Galal     10 EBS-ZZ                 42.56      41.38    4  
  4 Sali, Ana                 10 BD-NJ                  40.51      42.56    3  
  5 Chen, Jennifer             9 EBS-ZZ                 41.47      43.51    2  
  6 Baumann, Emma             10 CG-NJ                  43.35      43.69    1  
  7 Wilson, Grace              9 CG-NJ                  44.57      45.00  
  8 Yan, Shannon               9 SPTS-NJ                45.99      45.30  
  9 Kwan, Kristina            10 SPTS-NJ                48.31      46.33  
 10 McCarthy, Shannon          9 CG-NJ                  47.80      46.89  
 11 Visconti, Natalie          9 Glen Ridge-NJ          47.08      47.18  
 12 Mnych, Nicole              9 WIL-NJ                 50.13      48.40  
 13 Greco, Michelle           10 Middlesex-NJ           47.75      49.20  
 14 Nguyen, Eileen             9 HILL-NJ                50.72      49.88  
 15 Wendland, Caroline        10 Glen Ridge-NJ          50.15      50.19  
 16 Feiner, Jordan Claire      9 EBS-ZZ                 47.71      50.28  
 17 Kathuria, Anika            9 BD-NJ                  50.30      50.50  
 18 Zhang, Kelley              9 BD-NJ                  50.10      50.95  
 19 Tong, Samantha             9 EBS-ZZ                 49.16      51.12  
 20 Ghosh, Trisha              9 BD-NJ                  50.96      52.01  
 21 Cayaban, Bridgette J       9 BD-NJ                  54.35      53.35  
 22 Rudawski, Annie           10 Middlesex-NJ           54.52      53.88  
 23 Amerman, Laura             9 Glen Ridge-NJ          57.67      54.14  
 24 McCrea, Erin L             9 HILL-NJ                53.82      54.34  
 25 Dussias, Isabella          9 WIL-NJ                 55.48      54.45  
 26 Mancini, Ava               9 Glen Ridge-NJ          50.31      54.71  
 27 Friedman, Katie            9 FH                     54.66      54.92  
 28 Fletcher, Sarah           10 CG-NJ                  54.57      55.22  
 29 Esposito, Bridget T       10 RF-NJ                  55.83      56.50  
 30 Hobbs, Amanda             10 WIL-NJ                 58.09      56.91  
 31 Lynch, Sally               9 EBS-ZZ               1:02.67      57.09  
 32 White, Aliyah             10 FH                   1:05.00      58.28  
 33 Blackin, Maya R            9 EBS-ZZ                 58.36      59.21  
 34 Ibeku, Ezinne             10 SPTS-NJ                59.76    1:00.28  
 35 Bastardo, Emily            9 Middlesex-NJ         1:03.93    1:02.99  
 36 Olano, Olivia              9 SPTS-NJ              1:05.58    1:03.04  
 37 Weinstein, Julie          10 RF-NJ                1:23.29    1:04.39  
 38 Pinto, Mia                 9 RF-NJ                1:09.59    1:06.69  
 39 Bythell, Danielle         10 SPTS-NJ              1:06.51    1:14.21  
 -- Osborne, Amanda           10 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:05.59         DQ  
 -- Mastronardi, Kate         10 RF-NJ                1:19.11         DQ  
 -- Piatkowski, Kara           9 CG-NJ                  50.89         DQ  
 -- Turner, Caitlin            9 CG-NJ                1:06.90         DQ  
 -- El Hadidi, Nora            9 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:29.73         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommers, Teddy            10 Glen Ridge-NJ          37.89      37.28    7  
  2 Honwad, Brandon           10 RF-NJ                  38.41      37.39    5  
  3 Usewick, Peter            10 Glen Ridge-NJ          41.48      40.92    4  
  4 Wu, jon Y                 10 EBS-ZZ                 43.39      42.63    3  
  5 Zhang, Samuel             10 SPTS-NJ                42.95      43.72    2  
  6 Lee-Au, Andrew P          10 BD-NJ                  45.30      43.92    1  
  7 Liu, Colin X               9 HILL-NJ                45.48      44.56  
  8 Park, Ryan                 9 SPTS-NJ                47.41      45.12  
  9 Murray, William P          9 HILL-NJ                45.96      45.28  
 10 Gupta, Dhruv              10 BD-NJ                     NT      47.45  
 11 Passalacqua, Marco        10 RF-NJ                  56.19      51.03  
 12 Nicoletti, Dominic        10 FH                     51.82      51.37  
 13 Ackerman, Eric            10 WIL-NJ                 52.33      51.47  
 14 Cseh, Joey M              10 RF-NJ                  54.33      53.03  
 15 Prashad, Nabhay            9 BD-NJ                1:06.12      55.40  
 16 Sun, Glenn                10 EBS-ZZ               1:03.14      55.91  
 17 LaMonica, Andrew          10 FH                   1:01.28      56.17  
 18 Wang, Kyle                10 EBS-ZZ                 58.69      58.35  
 19 Singh, Rishab              9 BD-NJ                     NT      58.73  
 20 Frauenheim, Jack           9 Middlesex-NJ         1:02.01    1:02.53  
 21 Cutts, Christian           9 RF-NJ                1:01.87    1:03.50  
 22 Strassburger, Maxwell      9 SPTS-NJ              1:04.86    1:04.19  
 23 Puyang, Tyler              9 BD-NJ                     NT    1:07.43  
 24 Marra, Brad L             10 RF-NJ                1:19.69    1:09.13  
 25 Munshi, Janak              9 BD-NJ                     NT    1:13.96  
 26 Van Herk, Anthony         10 SPTS-NJ              1:12.86    1:15.38  
 -- Braile, Evan               9 FH                   1:44.44         DQ  
 -- Karch, Noah               10 SPTS-NJ              1:02.88         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Emily             12 CG-NJ                  34.01      34.29    7  
  2 Yan, Jenna                11 SPTS-NJ                34.34      34.43    5  
  3 Fung, Darlene             11 SPTS-NJ                34.64      35.81    4  
  4 Marish, Aubrey            12 SPTS-NJ                36.60      36.01    3  
  5 Tremper, Morgan M         12 HILL-NJ                35.16      36.85    2  
  6 Visconti, Melody          12 Glen Ridge-NJ          37.02      37.09    1  
  7 Tremper, Chloe A          12 HILL-NJ                37.59      38.11  
  8 Winchock, Stephanie O     11 BD-NJ                  37.83      38.26  
  8 Bui, Angela               11 BD-NJ                  38.63      38.26  
 10 Phan, Amanda N            12 BD-NJ                  39.67      38.32  
 11 Tevnan, Meghan A          12 RF-NJ                  37.44      38.46  
 12 Soisson, Elena            11 RF-NJ                  39.28      38.69  
 13 Zhou, Celina              12 EBS-ZZ                 40.34      39.55  
 14 Phillips, Nia             11 WIL-NJ                 41.29      39.61  
 15 Pacelli, Sarah            11 Glen Ridge-NJ          39.65      40.56  
 16 Hogan, Lizzy              12 FH                     40.28      40.57  
 17 Nguyen, Catherine         12 HILL-NJ                41.31      40.59  
 18 D'Agostino, Jessica       12 RF-NJ                  42.87      41.00  
 19 Ring, Amanda              11 Glen Ridge-NJ          40.51      42.33  
 20 Trach, Nina               12 WIL-NJ                 43.19      42.42  
 21 Jean-Baptiste, Renee      12 HILL-NJ                42.42      42.55  
 22 Lu, Victoria              12 SPTS-NJ                42.17      43.18  
 23 Kontometros, Rachel       12 BD-NJ                  44.61      43.83  
 24 Frank, Sarah E            11 HILL-NJ                41.41      44.02  
 25 Hazard, Catherine         11 WIL-NJ                 47.45      44.54  
 26 Cho, Helen                12 BD-NJ                  44.39      45.27  
 27 Ross, Taryn               12 Glen Ridge-NJ          45.47      45.47  
 28 Seiffert, Sarah           11 Middlesex-NJ           48.22      46.43  
 29 Lynch, Ava                11 FH                     49.03      46.50  
 30 Mcchesney, Jordan M       11 RF-NJ                  48.54      46.56  
 31 Kwan, Kaitlyn             11 SPTS-NJ                47.34      46.67  
 32 McCrone, Louise           12 FH                     45.77      47.48  
 33 Cassidy, Annie            12 Glen Ridge-NJ          48.08      50.87  
 34 Suero, Lauren             11 WIL-NJ                 55.70      52.53  
 35 Panesso, Hannah           11 Middlesex-NJ           55.84      52.77  
 36 Benko, Lindsay            11 SPTS-NJ                59.99      53.41  
 37 Howard, Chloe             11 Middlesex-NJ           55.56      55.20  
 38 Mastronardi, Emily        12 RF-NJ                  52.23      55.36  
 39 Dobrynski, Libby          11 FH                   1:03.47    1:01.07  
 40 Nicoletti, Danielle       12 FH                   1:04.19    1:06.56  
 -- Mitchell, Kallen          11 WIL-NJ                 49.05         DQ  
 -- Maffei, Francesca         11 Glen Ridge-NJ          59.95         DQ  
 -- Parisi, Sarah             11 Glen Ridge-NJ          47.30         DQ  
 -- Mine, Gabrielle           11 SPTS-NJ              1:19.00         DQ  
 -- Ibeku, Adanna             12 SPTS-NJ              1:15.00         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Matthew             11 SPTS-NJ                33.47      34.22    7  
  2 Au, Christopher L         12 BD-NJ                  34.33      34.52    5  
  3 Usewick, David            12 Glen Ridge-NJ          35.44      35.03    4  
  4 Sanchez, Maxwell W        12 HILL-NJ                37.37      37.81    3  
  5 Battikha, John Peter      12 Glen Ridge-NJ          38.41      38.38    2  
  6 Myers, Christopher        12 Glen Ridge-NJ          40.10      39.11    1  
  7 Sun, Frank                11 EBS-ZZ                 39.25      39.26  
  8 Hayes, Alec               12 WIL-NJ                 42.72      39.39  
  9 Peng, Aaron               12 BD-NJ                  41.01      39.66  
 10 Lee, Bladen               11 WIL-NJ                 40.67      39.69  
 11 Falkowski, Kamil          12 CG-NJ                  40.47      39.88  
 12 Espada, Lucas             12 EBS-ZZ                 40.87      39.89  
 13 Hazard, Hunter            11 WIL-NJ                 39.78      39.95  
 14 Green, Miles              12 SPTS-NJ                41.19      40.12  
 15 Chung, Aris               11 SPTS-NJ                40.19      40.27  
 15 Shersher, Samuel          12 EBS-ZZ                 40.32      40.27  
 17 Nathoo, Adam              11 SPTS-NJ                43.79      40.65  
 18 Moczulski, Arek           11 FH                     41.71      41.32  
 19 McKenna, Michael R        11 HILL-NJ                41.73      41.73  
 20 Wu, Peter                 12 SPTS-NJ                41.12      41.96  
 21 Alaimo, Steven            12 Glen Ridge-NJ          43.20      42.38  
 22 Nathoo, Isaac             12 SPTS-NJ                44.64      42.49  
 23 Cassidy, Justin           12 Glen Ridge-NJ          45.38      43.59  
 24 Amerman, Kyle             11 Glen Ridge-NJ          47.59      43.76  
 25 Honwad, Ryan A            12 RF-NJ                  45.15      44.40  
 26 Chang, Anthony T          12 HILL-NJ                46.90      44.85  
 27 Frauenheim, Luke          12 Middlesex-NJ           43.72      45.52  
 28 Tramontana, Antonio       11 FH                     47.03      47.21  
 29 Kaczmarek, Zach           12 FH                     49.24      47.49  
 30 Jaeger, Burke             11 CG-NJ                  49.86      47.86  
 31 Rajeshirke, Manas         12 HILL-NJ                46.04      48.78  
 32 Wrotny, Tyler             12 WIL-NJ                 54.78      50.69  
 33 Marra, Ty                 12 RF-NJ                  58.35      55.85  
 34 Dupras, Steven            11 Middlesex-NJ           54.98    1:01.08  
 35 Clarken, Ryan             12 RF-NJ                1:04.73    1:01.24  
 36 Gunning, Preston          11 Middlesex-NJ           54.89    1:16.01  
 -- Gottstine, Joe            12 FH                     48.71         DQ  
 -- Melli, Malachi            11 Middlesex-NJ           54.82         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushevics, Kinsey         10 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:06.31    1:07.12    7  
  2 Policari, Gianna          10 FH                   1:06.40    1:07.43    5  
  3 Gugliotta, Angela         10 EBS-ZZ               1:14.24    1:12.25    4  
  4 Hansel, Angelina          10 FH                   1:15.77    1:13.26    3  
  5 Chen, Jennifer             9 EBS-ZZ               1:13.76    1:13.89    2  
  6 Ward, Skylar E            10 RF-NJ                1:15.13    1:14.06    1  
  7 Henderson, Kyra           10 CG-NJ                1:14.85    1:15.70  
  8 Sali, Ana                 10 BD-NJ                1:16.76    1:18.74  
  9 Pitta, Vaishnavi          10 HILL-NJ              1:20.11    1:19.34  
 10 Stubbe, Samantha A        10 BD-NJ                1:18.30    1:19.54  
 11 Yan, Shannon               9 SPTS-NJ              1:20.72    1:19.81  
 12 Kumar, Mansi               9 EBS-ZZ               1:24.72    1:22.12  
 13 Chen, Lorraine            10 BD-NJ                1:25.69    1:22.84  
 14 O'Reilly, Claudia K        9 BD-NJ                1:17.11    1:27.66  
 15 Kwan, Kristina            10 SPTS-NJ              1:34.83    1:38.87  
 16 Choi, Kasey                9 BD-NJ                1:39.17    1:42.44  
 17 Cayaban, Bridgette J       9 BD-NJ                1:43.73    1:42.59  
 18 Weinstein, Julie          10 RF-NJ                2:00.35    1:59.48  
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochman, Brian            10 WIL-NJ               1:09.33    1:07.38    7  
  2 Sommers, Teddy            10 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:09.81    1:09.14    5  
  3 Steenvoorden, Andrew B    10 EBS-ZZ               1:12.23    1:10.27    4  
  4 Cutro, Thomas             10 CG-NJ                1:13.05    1:15.11    3  
  5 Lee-Au, Colin S           10 BD-NJ                1:20.47    1:15.19    2  
  6 Simon, Jacob J            10 HILL-NJ              1:19.12    1:18.34    1  
  7 Qiu, Philip Z              9 BD-NJ                1:20.98    1:18.77  
  8 Loughlin, Liam            10 CG-NJ                1:22.97    1:19.59  
  9 Bull, Brian                8 RF-NJ                1:32.30    1:20.61  
 10 Mattia, Nicholas          10 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:31.49    1:22.26  
 11 Liu, Colin X               9 HILL-NJ              1:22.90    1:22.45  
 12 Brown, Zachary            10 SPTS-NJ              1:27.28    1:22.75  
 13 Cseh, Joey M              10 RF-NJ                1:30.87    1:22.93  
 14 Closs, Lucas               9 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:22.37    1:28.31  
 15 Das, Shreyan               9 BD-NJ                1:38.49    1:41.44  
 16 Munshi, Janak              9 BD-NJ                1:53.63    1:52.24  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Policari, Jordan          12 FH                     59.99      58.72    7  
  2 Karan, Rachel             11 RF-NJ                  59.90      59.07    5  
  3 Kottakis, Anna            11 FH                   1:01.90    1:01.36    4  
  4 Temple, Alexandra N       12 HILL-NJ              1:01.96    1:03.36    3  
  5 Chiu, Elizabeth           12 SPTS-NJ              1:04.96    1:03.58    2  
  6 Chiu, Stephanie           11 SPTS-NJ              1:07.08    1:05.66    1  
  7 Bui, Angela               11 BD-NJ                1:07.86    1:07.14  
  8 Friedman, Taylor          12 FH                   1:08.09    1:07.65  
  9 Delbuono, Grace R         12 HILL-NJ              1:09.43    1:07.90  
 10 Passalacqua, Liliana      12 RF-NJ                1:08.71    1:08.14  
 11 Tremper, Chloe A          12 HILL-NJ              1:07.98    1:08.34  
 12 Negi, Mallika             11 BD-NJ                1:12.33    1:08.58  
 13 Whiteley, Mary            12 FH                        NT    1:09.82  
 14 Marjarmaa, Taylor         11 FH                   1:09.29    1:10.66  
 15 Jean-Baptiste, Renee      12 HILL-NJ              1:09.88    1:10.81  
 16 Lee, Megan *              11 EBS-ZZ               1:14.30    1:12.72  
 17 Kontometros, Angela       11 BD-NJ                1:16.51    1:18.12  
 18 Kwan, Kaitlyn             11 SPTS-NJ                   NT    1:18.22  
 19 Blood, Kathryn            11 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:23.96    1:23.58  
 20 Cho, Helen                12 BD-NJ                1:22.47    1:24.93  
 21 Deangelis, Samantha       11 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:39.16    1:33.63  
 22 Maffei, Francesca         11 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:38.45    1:39.85  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galarza, Andrew           12 SPTS-NJ              1:00.89    1:00.04    7  
  2 Zakrevski, Peter          12 SPTS-NJ              1:01.92    1:00.98    5  
  3 Au, Christopher L         12 BD-NJ                1:04.91    1:02.26    4  
  4 Espada, Lucas             12 EBS-ZZ               1:04.07    1:06.03    3  
  5 Dasana, Chetan            11 BD-NJ                1:08.03    1:07.45    2  
  6 Sebuktekin, Arda O        12 BD-NJ                1:13.21    1:08.33    1  
  7 Hornlein, Brandon         12 FH                   1:07.23    1:10.23  
  8 Conrad, Karl M            12 HILL-NJ              1:11.31    1:10.54  
  9 Wang, Andy J              11 HILL-NJ              1:13.74    1:13.18  
 10 Hazard, Hunter            11 WIL-NJ               1:11.23    1:13.33  
 11 Honwad, Ryan A            12 RF-NJ                1:15.00    1:13.41  
 12 Poobalan, Achinth         11 SPTS-NJ              1:31.85    1:15.36  
 13 Amerman, Kyle             11 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:15.74    1:16.29  
 14 Jordan, Noah              12 RF-NJ                1:35.22    1:16.64  
 15 McKenna, Michael R        11 HILL-NJ              1:14.55    1:17.53  
 16 Kohutanycz, Tyler         12 WIL-NJ               1:14.45    1:19.24  
 17 Kong, David               11 BD-NJ                1:24.62    1:20.07  
 18 Chen, Andrew Z            12 BD-NJ                1:19.96    1:21.22  
 19 Iyer, Rishab              11 BD-NJ                1:36.63    1:23.46  
 20 Roussey, Nicholas         11 Middlesex-NJ         1:23.84    1:27.90  
 21 Askew, Alex J             12 BD-NJ                1:35.14    1:30.85  
 
Event 49  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, Katie             8 WIL-NJ                 22.16      21.04    7  
  2 He, Priscilla              8 BD-NJ                  20.06      21.85    5  
  3 Dennison, Amanda           8 Middlesex-NJ           21.65      22.42    4  
  4 Kottakis, Eva              8 FH                     21.12      22.59    3  
  5 Fletcher, Lauryn           8 CG-NJ                  22.79      22.64    2  
  6 Szopa, Emily               8 BD-NJ                  21.05      22.70    1  
  7 Zhou, Grace                7 BD-NJ                  22.39      23.05  
  8 Wilhelm, Madelyn           7 CG-NJ                  22.98      23.32  
  9 Wang, Annabelle            7 HILL-NJ                25.50      23.51  
 10 Hazard, Emma               6 WIL-NJ                 27.98      23.63  
 11 Kinst, Kate I              8 HILL-NJ                23.82      24.31  
 12 McLaughlin, Alison         8 FH                     25.77      24.40  
 13 Chua, Maggie A             7 HILL-NJ                23.50      24.52  
 14 Ghosh, Trina               7 BD-NJ                  23.84      24.62  
 14 Tramontana, Angela         8 FH                     23.73      24.62  
 16 Kottakis, Emma             6 FH                     28.28      25.33  
 17 Dettelback, Lila           7 Middlesex-NJ           28.09      25.36  
 18 Kotelnikov, Anna           8 BD-NJ                  23.56      25.44  
 19 Phan, Analie               8 BD-NJ                  28.87      25.46  
 19 Marjamaa, Sky              8 FH                     25.55      25.46  
 21 Best, Hope                 8 SPTS-NJ                23.07      25.51  
 22 Schwarz, Caitlin           8 Middlesex-NJ           26.63      25.67  
 23 Negi, Bhavya               8 BD-NJ                  28.25      25.75  
 24 Shah, Aarsha T             8 BD-NJ                  25.52      25.86  
 25 Wendland, Isabelle         8 Glen Ridge-NJ          24.60      26.01  
 26 Soricelli, Madison         7 RF-NJ                  24.04      26.08  
 27 Turner, Meghan             7 CG-NJ                  28.31      26.73  
 28 Sofilkanich, Ashley        7 FH                     27.22      26.84  
 29 He, Deborah                7 BD-NJ                  24.18      26.99  
 30 Zayle, Kaitlyn             8 BD-NJ                  29.00      27.82  
 31 Hickey, Theresa            8 CG-NJ                  25.82      28.91  
 32 Osborne, Samantha          8 Glen Ridge-NJ          29.74      28.99  
 33 Jean-Baptiste, Roshele     8 HILL-NJ                28.08      29.07  
 34 Pinto, Kira                7 RF-NJ                  27.89      29.18  
 35 O'Sullivan, Nicole         8 SPTS-NJ                30.73      29.41  
 36 Harkins, Nicolene          6 RF-NJ                  31.30      29.82  
 37 Fritz, Ashely              7 FH                     32.00      31.51  
 38 Farago, Caitlin            7 CG-NJ                  27.19      32.28  
 39 Fishman, Sophia            6 FH                     37.34      33.81  
 40 Maffei, Cristina           8 Glen Ridge-NJ          34.82      34.73  
 41 Forlenza, Hailee           7 Glen Ridge-NJ          35.34      35.22  
 42 Mayta, Leslie              7 SPTS-NJ                54.33      36.05  
 43 Cutts, Caitlyn             6 RF-NJ                  40.77      36.61  
 44 Mattia, Marisol            7 Glen Ridge-NJ          30.87      36.89  
 45 Best, Grace                7 SPTS-NJ                30.27      37.71  
 46 Niedenbach, Kelsie         6 SPTS-NJ                59.99      38.45  
 47 Wang, Iris                 6 BD-NJ                  33.57      43.16  
 48 Rebak, Julia               5 FH                     49.26      46.55  
 -- Askew, Katrina             6 BD-NJ                  38.79         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yao, Eric R                8 BD-NJ                  18.29      18.83    7  
  2 He, Corey                  8 SPTS-NJ                18.85      20.28    5  
  3 Askew, Thomas I            8 BD-NJ                  22.19      20.74    4  
  4 Meade, David               8 HILL-NJ                19.72      20.83    3  
  5 Heerema, Ryan              8 Middlesex-NJ           20.43      21.61    2  
  6 Maille, Miles              8 EBS-ZZ                 22.83      22.57    1  
  7 Kuo, Kyle C                7 BD-NJ                  19.50      23.32  
  8 Choi, Franklin Hoilim      8 EBS-ZZ                 23.35      23.90  
  9 Teel, Chase                6 CG-NJ                  23.55      23.99  
 10 Marra, Cole                8 RF-NJ                  29.81      25.20  
 11 Wang, Derek                8 EBS-ZZ                 24.20      26.21  
 12 Bhat, Anurag               6 BD-NJ                  27.36      26.22  
 13 Pantozzi, Bryce            7 Glen Ridge-NJ          27.03      26.24  
 14 Newton, Dylan              8 EBS-ZZ                 25.35      26.26  
 15 Paczkowski, Frank          6 FH                     25.14      26.53  
 16 Muhlbach, Ian              8 EBS-ZZ                 28.35      26.73  
 17 Mcchesney, Joseph          6 RF-NJ                  27.48      27.25  
 18 Wasco, Luke                8 Glen Ridge-NJ          29.86      27.41  
 19 Zhang, Andrew S            7 BD-NJ                     NT      29.72  
 20 Sandberg, Dylan            8 WIL-NJ                 33.13      30.44  
 21 Chen, Jonathan             7 EBS-ZZ                 31.20      30.76  
 22 Sandberg, Jared            7 WIL-NJ                 29.33      30.78  
 23 Tam, Ethan                 7 SPTS-NJ                29.30      30.79  
 24 El Hadidi, Sam             8 Glen Ridge-NJ          32.31      30.96  
 25 Palumbo, Michael           8 EBS-ZZ                 33.01      31.14  
 26 Wang, Derek                8 HILL-NJ                27.91      31.17  
 27 Eberle, Jake               6 FH                     44.68      32.13  
 27 Jen, Johnathan             7 BD-NJ                  27.93      32.13  
 29 Johnson, AJ                8 SPTS-NJ                35.09      32.68  
 30 Hobbs, Andrew              8 WIL-NJ                 34.51      33.37  
 31 Lee, Ethan                 8 SPTS-NJ                37.41      33.56  
 32 McCrea, Jesse B            6 HILL-NJ                33.10      34.66  
 33 Iyer, Siddharth            8 BD-NJ                     NT      37.41  
 34 Tomaszewski, Mitchel       6 FH                     37.59      39.53  
 35 Kunkiewicz, Matthew        8 RF-NJ                  31.01      41.25  
 36 Cipparulo, Peter           6 RF-NJ                  48.31      42.11  
 37 Newton, Daniel             6 EBS-ZZ                 23.32      43.81  
 38 Wojaczyk, Richard          6 FH                     42.75      47.47  
 39 Esposito, Kevin J          7 RF-NJ                  59.23      50.08  
 40 Wargo, Ryan                6 RF-NJ                  41.84      50.54  
 -- Grospin, Patrick           7 FH                     43.25         DQ  
 -- Lenahan, Teddy             8 FH                     35.09         DQ  
 -- Yao, Alexander             7 BD-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinst, Mae A              10 HILL-NJ                38.38      39.02    7  
  2 Mohamed, Leilah Galal     10 EBS-ZZ                 40.91      40.10    5  
  3 Teel, Laurel               9 CG-NJ                  38.63      40.14    4  
  4 Tam, Kristy               10 SPTS-NJ                40.29      40.33    3  
  5 Choe, Marissa             10 RF-NJ                  40.47      40.78    2  
  6 Quinn, Meghan              9 CG-NJ                  40.20      40.99    1  
  7 Pitta, Vaishnavi          10 HILL-NJ                40.85      41.49  
  8 Chen, Lorraine            10 BD-NJ                  46.21      44.81  
  9 Srinivasan, Sanjana       10 BD-NJ                  50.25      45.43  
 10 Pappas, Alexa              9 Glen Ridge-NJ          52.12      47.34  
 11 Choi, Kasey                9 BD-NJ                  45.68      47.78  
 12 Kumar, Mansi               9 EBS-ZZ                 47.27      47.82  
 13 Struckus, Olivia          10 Glen Ridge-NJ          51.86      49.88  
 14 Rudawski, Annie           10 Middlesex-NJ           51.66      49.94  
 15 Scillitani, Cassidy       10 RF-NJ                  53.50      50.43  
 16 McCrea, Erin L             9 HILL-NJ                51.18      50.79  
 17 Dussias, Isabella          9 WIL-NJ                 52.79      51.01  
 18 Tong, Samantha             9 EBS-ZZ                 52.96      51.10  
 19 Fletcher, Sarah           10 CG-NJ                  51.72      51.16  
 20 Ruffner, Emma              9 EBS-ZZ                 50.20      51.62  
 21 Ghosh, Trisha              9 BD-NJ                  48.51      51.78  
 22 Cipparulo, Gracie         10 RF-NJ                  53.61      51.99  
 23 Friedman, Katie            9 FH                     50.74      52.11  
 24 Cochrane, Skylar           9 SPTS-NJ              1:00.01      53.69  
 25 Pinto, Mia                 9 RF-NJ                  52.28      53.74  
 26 Piatkowski, Kara           9 CG-NJ                  50.50      54.82  
 27 Esposito, Bridget T       10 RF-NJ                  56.45      56.50  
 28 Deangelis, Danielle        9 Glen Ridge-NJ          58.49      57.28  
 29 Greco, Michelle           10 Middlesex-NJ           49.28      57.43  
 30 Turner, Caitlin            9 CG-NJ                     NT      57.81  
 31 Bastardo, Emily            9 Middlesex-NJ           53.94      59.66  
 32 Olano, Olivia              9 SPTS-NJ                56.37    1:00.43  
 33 Mastronardi, Kate         10 RF-NJ                1:02.50    1:01.18  
 34 D'Andrade, Kaitlyn        10 RF-NJ                1:11.37    1:06.24  
 35 Forbes, Jessica            9 SPTS-NJ              1:11.98    1:22.13  
 -- Zebrowski, Jess            9 FH                     52.72         DQ  
 -- Sanyal, Atreyi            10 BD-NJ                1:05.86         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russano, Trent             9 Middlesex-NJ           37.01      36.96    7  
  2 Kuo, Mark                  9 BD-NJ                  39.05      38.79    5  
  3 Qiu, Philip Z              9 BD-NJ                  39.68      38.82    4  
  4 Simon, Jacob J            10 HILL-NJ                38.18      39.01    3  
  5 Steenvoorden, Andrew B    10 EBS-ZZ                 39.07      39.15    2  
  6 Cutro, Thomas             10 CG-NJ                  39.38      40.87    1  
  7 Lee-Au, Colin S           10 BD-NJ                  41.48      42.46  
  8 Liu, Colin X               9 HILL-NJ                43.76      43.71  
  9 Siedlewski, Mark *        10 EBS-ZZ                 42.55      43.82  
 10 Wu, Tyler                  9 SPTS-NJ                45.96      44.11  
 11 Xiong, Jason               9 BD-NJ                  45.50      44.90  
 12 Passalacqua, Marco        10 RF-NJ                  46.88      45.44  
 13 Nicoletti, Dominic        10 FH                     45.59      46.88  
 14 Rydberg, Mark              9 BD-NJ                     NT      49.87  
 15 Peng, Timothy              9 BD-NJ                     NT      53.11  
 16 Puyang, Tyler              9 BD-NJ                  58.56      58.44  
 17 Singh, Rishab              9 BD-NJ                  59.55      59.75  
 -- Rebak, Vincent             9 FH                   1:09.71         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollander, Shayna         12 CG-NJ                  28.29      29.77    7  
  2 Policari, Jordan          12 FH                     32.62      32.03    5  
  3 Kottakis, Anna            11 FH                     31.73      32.19    4  
  4 Temple, Alexandra N       12 HILL-NJ                31.62      32.34    3  
  5 Tevnan, Haley E           11 RF-NJ                  32.77      32.80    2  
  6 Clark, Sadie              11 HILL-NJ                36.31      34.36    1  
  7 Chiu, Elizabeth           12 SPTS-NJ                35.90      34.49  
  8 PeBenito, Danice Marriel  11 HILL-NJ                35.70      35.01  
  9 Chiu, Stephanie           11 SPTS-NJ                34.36      35.43  
 10 Friedman, Taylor          12 FH                     35.85      35.77  
 11 Bevilague, Brigid         12 CG-NJ                  34.56      35.79  
 12 Zhou, Celina              12 EBS-ZZ                 35.87      36.43  
 13 Negi, Mallika             11 BD-NJ                  37.37      36.67  
 14 Phan, Amanda N            12 BD-NJ                  36.73      37.36  
 15 D'Agostino, Jessica       12 RF-NJ                  38.70      38.01  
 16 Lakritz, Emma S           11 HILL-NJ                36.95      38.06  
 17 Wang, Frances Y           11 BD-NJ                  39.94      39.39  
 18 Lynch, Ava                11 FH                     41.31      41.90  
 19 Hogan, Lizzy              12 FH                     43.76      42.90  
 20 Cho, Helen                12 BD-NJ                  48.14      44.25  
 21 Dobrynski, Libby          11 FH                     49.93      46.91  
 22 Wrobel, Nicole            11 Glen Ridge-NJ          44.19      46.98  
 23 Cassidy, Annie            12 Glen Ridge-NJ          52.39      47.36  
 24 Blood, Kathryn            11 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:02.93      50.14  
 25 Deangelis, Samantha       11 Glen Ridge-NJ          46.35      50.37  
 26 Ross, Taryn               12 Glen Ridge-NJ          51.25      52.88  
 27 Mastronardi, Clare        12 RF-NJ                  49.45    1:00.32  
 28 Nicoletti, Danielle       12 FH                   1:00.37    1:07.74  
 29 Clarken, Caitlin          12 RF-NJ                1:26.44    1:28.94  
 -- Mastronardi, Emily        12 RF-NJ                  46.26         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zakrevski, Peter          12 SPTS-NJ                35.34      33.32    7  
  2 Quinn, Jared              12 CG-NJ                  34.32      33.99    5  
  3 Peng, Aaron               12 BD-NJ                  36.05      36.17    4  
  4 Russano, Tyler            12 Middlesex-NJ           36.68      36.61    3  
  5 Tong, William *           11 EBS-ZZ                 36.46      36.75    2  
  6 Myers, Christopher        12 Glen Ridge-NJ          36.98      37.21    1  
  7 Kosydar, Derek J          12 HILL-NJ                35.50      37.60  
  8 Sebuktekin, Arda O        12 BD-NJ                  37.01      38.00  
  9 Wang, Andy J              11 HILL-NJ                42.31      38.78  
 10 Nathoo, Adam              11 SPTS-NJ                45.59      39.64  
 11 Shankar, Siddharth        12 HILL-NJ                37.74      39.95  
 12 Green, Miles              12 SPTS-NJ                48.84      40.05  
 13 Rajeshirke, Manas         12 HILL-NJ                40.16      40.71  
 14 Nathoo, Isaac             12 SPTS-NJ                42.81      41.39  
 15 Hulsart, Jack             11 FH                     41.56      41.76  
 16 Wu, Peter                 12 SPTS-NJ                43.11      41.90  
 17 Chang, Anthony T          12 HILL-NJ                42.11      42.34  
 18 Moczulski, Arek           11 FH                     48.48      42.69  
 19 Tramontana, Antonio       11 FH                     41.50      43.09  
 20 Gottstine, Joe            12 FH                     41.73      43.28  
 21 Sun, Frank                11 EBS-ZZ                 39.49      43.32  
 22 Chung, Aris               11 SPTS-NJ                44.98      44.11  
 23 Kaczmarek, Zach           12 FH                     43.03      44.24  
 24 Melli, Malachi            11 Middlesex-NJ           52.55      46.12  
 25 Clarken, Ryan             12 RF-NJ                  50.09      48.54  
 26 Roussey, Nicholas         11 Middlesex-NJ           48.15      49.51  
 27 Capodanno, Daniel         11 RF-NJ                  56.89      52.82  
 28 Dupras, Steven            11 Middlesex-NJ           53.34      58.43  
 29 Zahler, Clay              12 WIL-NJ               1:26.25    1:06.39  
 30 McDonald, Michael         11 WIL-NJ               1:15.01    1:08.99  
 31 Gunning, Preston          11 Middlesex-NJ         1:09.93    1:09.04  
 32 Glynn, Liam               11 SPTS-NJ              1:33.41    1:16.86  
 
Event 55  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bhat, Ankita               8 BD-NJ                  20.75      20.66    7  
  2 Wang, Annabelle            7 HILL-NJ                20.72      21.68    5  
  3 Pina, Amanda               8 SPTS-NJ                22.13      21.87    4  
  4 Dennison, Amanda           8 Middlesex-NJ           20.07      21.95    3  
  5 Hazard, Reilly             6 WIL-NJ                 22.01      22.35    2  
  6 Griggs, Paige              8 HILL-NJ                22.07      22.79    1  
  7 Marjamaa, Sky              8 FH                     22.72      22.97  
  8 Rushevics, Keeley          7 Glen Ridge-NJ          24.81      23.30  
  9 Hochman, Caitlin           7 WIL-NJ                 24.87      23.72  
 10 Best, Faith                8 SPTS-NJ                24.33      24.13  
 11 Mankikar, Muskan           7 BD-NJ                  25.72      25.23  
 12 Tramontana, Angela         8 FH                     24.16      25.70  
 13 Ghosh, Trina               7 BD-NJ                  25.51      25.78  
 14 Shah, Aarsha T             8 BD-NJ                  24.12      25.91  
 15 Schwarz, Maureen           8 Middlesex-NJ           24.20      26.26  
 16 O'Sullivan, Nicole         8 SPTS-NJ                26.55      26.43  
 17 Negi, Bhavya               8 BD-NJ                  30.62      27.40  
 18 Szopa, Emily               8 BD-NJ                  23.26      27.62  
 19 Dettelback, Lila           7 Middlesex-NJ           31.69      27.96  
 20 Seiffert, Emily            8 Middlesex-NJ           30.52      28.44  
 20 Harkins, Nicolene          6 RF-NJ                  33.47      28.44  
 22 Farago, Caitlin            7 CG-NJ                     NT      28.84  
 23 Phan, Analie               8 BD-NJ                     NT      29.18  
 24 Frauenheim, Grace          7 Middlesex-NJ           31.53      29.35  
 25 McLaughlin, Alison         8 FH                     25.46      29.57  
 26 He, Priscilla              8 BD-NJ                  24.82      29.85  
 27 Hernandez, Amanda          8 SPTS-NJ                33.87      32.10  
 28 Hickey, Theresa            8 CG-NJ                  29.41      32.74  
 29 Osborne, Samantha          8 Glen Ridge-NJ          34.86      34.01  
 30 Cutts, Caitlyn             6 RF-NJ                  40.97      39.69  
 31 Sachdev, Ashleign          6 WIL-NJ                 50.00      46.36  
 -- Kottakis, Emma             6 FH                     30.86         DQ  
 -- Greco, Julia               6 Middlesex-NJ           37.59         DQ  
 -- Kotelnikov, Anna           8 BD-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Wilhelm, Madelyn           7 CG-NJ                  31.81         DQ  
 -- Whiteley, Maggie           8 FH                     28.48         DQ  
 -- Zayle, Kaitlyn             8 BD-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badawy, Daniel             8 WIL-NJ                 15.75      16.29    7  
  2 He, Corey                  8 SPTS-NJ                17.45      17.27    5  
  3 Bull, Brian                8 RF-NJ                  17.88      18.46    4  
  4 Askew, Thomas I            8 BD-NJ                  17.59      18.50    3  
  5 Meade, David               8 HILL-NJ                18.16      19.90    2  
  6 Heerema, Ryan              8 Middlesex-NJ           20.94      20.98    1  
  7 Hong, Benjamin *           8 EBS-ZZ                 22.43      23.10  
  8 Yao, Eric R                8 BD-NJ                  20.93      23.19  
  9 Mcchesney, Joseph          6 RF-NJ                  25.47      24.71  
 10 Parisi, Jackson            6 Glen Ridge-NJ          28.48      25.22  
 11 Nadakuditi, Vineel         8 HILL-NJ                24.60      25.30  
 12 Espada, Gabriel            8 EBS-ZZ                 25.85      25.58  
 13 Lynch, Henry               7 FH                     26.10      25.76  
 14 Pantozzi, Bryce            7 Glen Ridge-NJ          26.47      29.32  
 15 Steenvoorden, Ryan A       8 EBS-ZZ                 30.38      29.46  
 -- Jen, Johnathan             7 BD-NJ                  31.26         DQ  
 -- El Hadidi, Sam             8 Glen Ridge-NJ          38.89         DQ  
 -- Paczkowski, Frank          6 FH                     24.61         DQ  
 -- Wargo, Ryan                6 RF-NJ                  43.28         DQ  
 -- Bugianesi, James           8 Glen Ridge-NJ          18.25         DQ  
 -- Lenahan, Teddy             8 FH                     39.39         DQ  
 -- Newton, Dylan              8 EBS-ZZ                 25.54         DQ  
 -- Tomaszewski, Mitchel       6 FH                     48.48         DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Policari, Gianna          10 FH                     34.26      34.49    7  
  2 Gugliotta, Angela         10 EBS-ZZ                 36.00      36.19    5  
  3 Ward, Skylar E            10 RF-NJ                  38.78      36.42    4  
  4 Hack, Zoe A               10 HILL-NJ                41.08      38.80    3  
  5 Tam, Kristy               10 SPTS-NJ                40.69      40.27    2  
  6 Kathuria, Anika            9 BD-NJ                  44.74      42.52    1  
  7 Wendland, Caroline        10 Glen Ridge-NJ          43.57      42.78  
  8 O'Reilly, Claudia K        9 BD-NJ                  40.71      42.89  
  9 Feiner, Jordan Claire      9 EBS-ZZ                 39.71      42.95  
 10 Baumann, Emma             10 CG-NJ                  41.86      42.98  
 11 Teel, Laurel               9 CG-NJ                  42.08      43.88  
 12 Quinn, Meghan              9 CG-NJ                  44.68      44.22  
 13 Stubbe, Samantha A        10 BD-NJ                  41.54      44.52  
 14 Pappas, Alexa              9 Glen Ridge-NJ          43.47      45.85  
 15 Zhang, Kelley              9 BD-NJ                     NT      46.45  
 16 Mnych, Nicole              9 WIL-NJ                 53.56      47.46  
 17 Ruffner, Emma              9 EBS-ZZ                 50.06      49.66  
 18 Srinivasan, Sanjana       10 BD-NJ                     NT      50.24  
 19 Struckus, Olivia          10 Glen Ridge-NJ          49.01      50.44  
 20 Nguyen, Eileen             9 HILL-NJ                53.71      51.07  
 21 Galarza, Alexandra         9 SPTS-NJ                52.97      54.82  
 22 Lynch, Sally               9 EBS-ZZ                 51.75      54.98  
 23 Osborne, Amanda           10 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:08.49      58.23  
 24 Bythell, Danielle         10 SPTS-NJ              1:09.00    1:15.16  
 25 El Hadidi, Nora            9 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:32.89    1:22.14  
 -- Sanyal, Atreyi            10 BD-NJ                1:02.37         DQ  
 -- Moffitt, Alyssa            9 SPTS-NJ              1:21.00         DQ  
 -- Cochrane, Skylar           9 SPTS-NJ                58.26         DQ  
 -- Deangelis, Danielle        9 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:07.13         DQ  
 -- D'Andrade, Kaitlyn        10 RF-NJ                1:25.70         DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fritz, Jacob              10 FH                     37.20      36.09    7  
  2 Usewick, Peter            10 Glen Ridge-NJ          37.49      36.19    5  
  3 Wu, jon Y                 10 EBS-ZZ                 37.72      38.30    4  
  4 Russano, Trent             9 Middlesex-NJ           38.22      39.20    3  
  5 Murray, William P          9 HILL-NJ                38.60      39.23    2  
  6 Lee-Au, Andrew P          10 BD-NJ                  42.23      40.65    1  
  7 McChesney, James P         9 RF-NJ                  38.79      40.90  
  8 Hulsart, Chris             9 FH                     40.63      41.08  
  9 Wu, Tyler                  9 SPTS-NJ                41.85      43.05  
 10 Bugianesi, Daniel         10 Glen Ridge-NJ          48.63      43.34  
 11 Desai, Rohit P            10 BD-NJ                  41.21      43.52  
 12 Xiong, Jason               9 BD-NJ                  45.32      43.78  
 13 Passalacqua, Marco        10 RF-NJ                  43.94      44.96  
 14 Mattia, Nicholas          10 Glen Ridge-NJ          44.92      45.28  
 15 Loughlin, Liam            10 CG-NJ                  48.89      47.08  
 16 Closs, Lucas               9 Glen Ridge-NJ          45.81      49.88  
 17 Das, Shreyan               9 BD-NJ                  56.68      50.11  
 18 Ackerman, Eric            10 WIL-NJ                 49.49      51.75  
 19 Gupta, Dhruv              10 BD-NJ                  54.90      52.45  
 20 Wang, Kyle                10 EBS-ZZ                 52.63      54.17  
 21 Huang, Samuel              9 BD-NJ                  51.74      55.73  
 22 Peng, Timothy              9 BD-NJ                1:00.63    1:00.49  
 23 Singh, Rishab              9 BD-NJ                  54.18    1:02.78  
 24 Rydberg, Mark              9 BD-NJ                  58.69    1:04.54  
 25 Marra, Brad L             10 RF-NJ                1:22.74    1:15.66  
 -- Cutts, Christian           9 RF-NJ                1:13.93         DQ  
 -- Woller, Jordan            10 WIL-NJ               1:02.73         DQ  
 -- Frauenheim, Jack           9 Middlesex-NJ         1:10.22         DQ  
 -- Rebak, Vincent             9 FH                   1:28.09         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Emily             12 CG-NJ                  28.25      29.15    7  
  2 Tevnan, Haley E           11 RF-NJ                  30.87      29.95    5  
  3 Policari, Jordan          12 FH                     32.52      31.89    4  
  4 Winchock, Stephanie O     11 BD-NJ                  33.65      32.09    3  
  5 Do, Corina B              11 BD-NJ                  32.13      32.15    2  
  6 Nguyen, Catherine         12 HILL-NJ                35.58      32.58    1  
  7 Tevnan, Meghan A          12 RF-NJ                  32.96      33.04  
  8 Passalacqua, Liliana      12 RF-NJ                  33.41      33.18  
  9 Mendes, Nina              11 WIL-NJ                 33.96      33.76  
 10 Bevilague, Brigid         12 CG-NJ                  32.16      33.93  
 11 May, Sabrina Sean         12 EBS-ZZ                 35.07      33.98  
 12 Delbuono, Grace R         12 HILL-NJ                34.80      33.99  
 13 Chiu, Stephanie           11 SPTS-NJ                34.59      34.04  
 14 Tremper, Morgan M         12 HILL-NJ                32.97      34.28  
 15 Lee, Megan *              11 EBS-ZZ                 35.77      34.69  
 16 PeBenito, Danice Marriel  11 HILL-NJ                37.13      34.99  
 17 Trach, Nina               12 WIL-NJ                 36.13      35.56  
 18 Lakritz, Emma S           11 HILL-NJ                36.63      35.75  
 19 Chiu, Elizabeth           12 SPTS-NJ                36.99      35.83  
 20 Kontometros, Angela       11 BD-NJ                  40.01      36.39  
 21 Friedman, Taylor          12 FH                     36.37      36.94  
 22 Kontometros, Rachel       12 BD-NJ                     NT      37.14  
 23 Wang, Frances Y           11 BD-NJ                  43.23      38.09  
 24 Marjarmaa, Taylor         11 FH                     36.58      38.57  
 25 Frank, Sarah E            11 HILL-NJ                37.20      39.10  
 26 Hogan, Lizzy              12 FH                     41.07      40.04  
 27 Shropshire, Kelly         12 WIL-NJ                 46.83      42.83  
 28 Seiffert, Sarah           11 Middlesex-NJ           45.30      43.35  
 29 Panesso, Hannah           11 Middlesex-NJ           52.01      47.76  
 30 Wrobel, Nicole            11 Glen Ridge-NJ          42.03      48.16  
 31 Mastronardi, Clare        12 RF-NJ                  55.25      52.64  
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zakrevski, Peter          12 SPTS-NJ                30.71      30.85    7  
  2 Bugianesi, Ryan           12 Glen Ridge-NJ          31.53      31.08    5  
  3 Falkowski, Kamil          12 CG-NJ                  32.26      31.56    4  
  4 Dasana, Chetan            11 BD-NJ                  35.16      34.13    3  
  5 Sanchez, Maxwell W        12 HILL-NJ                33.84      35.20    2  
  6 Kosydar, Derek J          12 HILL-NJ                33.63      35.32    1  
  7 Conrad, Karl M            12 HILL-NJ                35.43      36.35  
  8 Russano, Tyler            12 Middlesex-NJ           36.63      37.19  
  9 Shankar, Siddharth        12 HILL-NJ                37.31      37.74  
 10 Poobalan, Achinth         11 SPTS-NJ                38.29      38.74  
 11 Hulsart, Jack             11 FH                     38.41      38.95  
 12 Chen, Andrew Z            12 BD-NJ                  40.96      39.20  
 13 Hayes, Alec               12 WIL-NJ                 40.53      39.55  
 14 Brown, Jonathan           12 EBS-ZZ                 41.90      40.57  
 15 Lee, Bladen               11 WIL-NJ                 42.32      41.52  
 16 Wrotny, Tyler             12 WIL-NJ                 47.23      43.02  
 17 Kong, David               11 BD-NJ                  42.61      44.25  
 18 Jordan, Noah              12 RF-NJ                  44.95      44.92  
 19 Iyer, Rishab              11 BD-NJ                  46.16      46.34  
 20 Askew, Alex J             12 BD-NJ                  49.26      53.70  
 21 Capodanno, Daniel         11 RF-NJ                1:00.68      56.57  
 
Event 61  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willows Wave-NJ  'A'                              1:16.73    1:20.46   14  
     1) Hochman, Caitlin 7              2) Hazard, Reilly 6               
     3) Hazard, Emma 6                  4) Gleason, Katie 8               
  2 Frog Hollow Swim Club  'A'                        1:20.27    1:23.05   10  
     1) Marjamaa, Sky 8                 2) Whiteley, Maggie 8             
     3) Tramontana, Angela 8            4) Kottakis, Eva 8                
  3 Glen Ridge Gators-NJ  'A'                         1:19.72    1:23.77    8  
     1) Wendland, Isabelle 8            2) Weiland, Meah 8                
     3) Mattia, Marisol 7               4) Rushevics, Keeley 7            
  4 South Plainfield Tiger Sharks-NJ  'A'             1:19.25    1:26.97    6  
     1) Best, Hope 8                    2) Best, Faith 8                  
     3) Park, Jessica 7                 4) Pina, Amanda 8                 
  5 Hillsborough YMCA-NJ  'A'                         1:27.53    1:32.62    4  
     1) Kinst, Kate I 8                 2) Jean-Baptiste, Roshele 8       
     3) Chua, Maggie A 7                4) Griggs, Paige 8                
  6 Cranford Gators-NJ  'A'                           1:29.32    1:33.85    2  
     1) Hickey, Theresa 8               2) Fletcher, Lauryn 8             
     3) McCarthy, Grace 8               4) Wilhelm, Madelyn 7             
  7 Frog Hollow Swim Club  'B'                        1:33.29    1:36.39  
     1) Fritz, Ashely 7                 2) Kottakis, Emma 6               
     3) Sofilkanich, Ashley 7           4) McLaughlin, Alison 8           
  8 Middlesex Water Wrats-NJ  'A'                     1:25.12    1:40.30  
     1) Dettelback, Lila 7              2) Arieno, Isabella 8             
     3) Seiffert, Emily 8               4) Gialati, Mia 8                 
  9 Roycefield Rapids-NJ  'A'                         1:14.19    1:53.88  
     1) Soricelli, Madison 7            2) Pinto, Kira 7                  
     3) Harkins, Nicolene 6             4) Cutts, Caitlyn 6               
 10 South Plainfield Tiger Sharks-NJ  'B'             1:43.51    2:00.85  
     1) Glynn, Olivia 8                 2) Hernandez, Amanda 8            
     3) Best, Grace 7                   4) O'Sullivan, Nicole 8           
 11 Glen Ridge Gators-NJ  'B'                         1:58.10    2:03.18  
     1) Alaimo, Natalie 7               2) Amerman, Abigail 7             
     3) Thomas, Sophie 7                4) Maffei, Cristina 8             
 
Event 62  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glen Ridge Gators-NJ  'A'                         1:21.15    1:22.04   14  
     1) Bugianesi, James 8              2) Juechter, Kyle 8               
     3) Parisi, Jackson 6               4) Wasco, Luke 8                  
  2 East Brunswick Sandpipers-ZZ  'A'                 1:13.83    1:25.03   10  
     1) Choi, Franklin Hoilim 8         2) Newton, Dylan 8                
     3) Maille, Miles 8                 4) Steenvoorden, Ryan A 8         
  3 Willows Wave-NJ  'A'                              1:31.40    1:33.14    8  
     1) Badawy, Daniel 8                2) Sandberg, Dylan 8              
     3) Sandberg, Jared 7               4) Hobbs, Andrew 8                
  4 East Brunswick Sandpipers-ZZ  'B'                 1:38.95    1:37.57    6  
     1) Wang, Derek 8                   2) Newton, Daniel 6               
     3) Muhlbach, Ian 8                 4) Palumbo, Michael 8             
  5 South Plainfield Tiger Sharks-NJ  'A'             1:20.51    1:38.03    4  
     1) Tam, Ethan 7                    2) Lee, Ethan 8                   
     3) Van Herk, Andrew 8              4) Johnson, AJ 8                  
  6 Roycefield Rapids-NJ  'A'                         1:18.86    1:43.79    2  
     1) Marra, Cole 8                   2) Wargo, Ryan 6                  
     3) Kunkiewicz, Matthew 8           4) Bull, Brian 8                  
  7 Blue Dolphins-NJ  'B'                             1:48.41    1:44.18  
     1) Yao, Alexander 7                2) Iyer, Siddharth 8              
     3) Zhang, Andrew S 7               4) Bhat, Anurag 6                 
  8 Frog Hollow Swim Club  'A'                             NT    1:45.65  
     1) Lynch, Henry 7                  2) Lenahan, Teddy 8               
     3) Tomaszewski, Mitchel 6          4) Paczkowski, Frank 6            
 
Event 63  Girls 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frog Hollow Swim Club  'A'                        1:59.00    1:58.95   14  
     1) Policari, Leah 9                2) Policari, Gianna 10            
     3) Policari, Jordan 12             4) Kottakis, Anna 11              
  2 Roycefield Rapids-NJ  'A'                         2:01.37    2:06.75   10  
     1) Tevnan, Haley E 11              2) Ward, Skylar E 10              
     3) Choe, Marissa 10                4) Tevnan, Meghan A 12            
  3 East Brunswick Sandpipers-ZZ  'A'                 2:09.61    2:08.04    7  
     1) Zhou, Celina 12                 2) Gugliotta, Angela 10           
     3) Chen, Jennifer 9                4) May, Sabrina Sean 12           
  3 Glen Ridge Gators-NJ  'A'                         2:11.26    2:08.04    7  
     1) Juechter, Leah 10               2) Rushevics, Kinsey 10           
     3) Pacelli, Sarah 11               4) Visconti, Melody 12            
  5 South Plainfield Tiger Sharks-NJ  'A'             1:59.70    2:10.27    4  
     1) Yan, Shannon 9                  2) Tam, Kristy 10                 
     3) Chiu, Stephanie 11              4) Chiu, Elizabeth 12             
  6 Blue Dolphins-NJ  'A'                             2:09.90    2:10.86    2  
     1) Winchock, Stephanie O 11        2) Stubbe, Samantha A 10          
     3) Sali, Ana 10                    4) Do, Corina B 11                
  7 Frog Hollow Swim Club  'B'                        2:17.00    2:13.00  
     1) Zebrowski, Jess 9               2) Hansel, Angelina 10            
     3) Whiteley, Mary 12               4) Friedman, Taylor 12            
  8 Hillsborough YMCA-NJ  'A'                         2:19.85    2:22.07  
     1) Nguyen, Catherine 12            2) Nguyen, Eileen 9               
     3) Pitta, Vaishnavi 10             4) Tremper, Chloe A 12            
  9 Glen Ridge Gators-NJ  'B'                         2:23.02    2:23.94  
     1) Pappas, Alexa 9                 2) Wendland, Caroline 10          
     3) Ring, Amanda 11                 4) Blood, Kathryn 11              
 10 Cranford Gators-NJ  'A'                           2:25.16    2:25.27  
     1) Baumann, Emma 10                2) McCarthy, Shannon 9            
     3) Quinn, Meghan 9                 4) Wilson, Grace 9                
 11 Willows Wave-NJ  'A'                              2:33.06    2:29.54  
     1) Mitchell, Kallen 11             2) Mnych, Nicole 9                
     3) Hazard, Catherine 11            4) Shropshire, Kelly 12           
 12 Blue Dolphins-NJ  'B'                             2:35.78    2:31.99  
     1) Cayaban, Bridgette J 9          2) Srinivasan, Sanjana 10         
     3) Kontometros, Rachel 12          4) Kontometros, Angela 11         
 13 East Brunswick Sandpipers-ZZ  'B'                 2:43.31    2:39.23  
     1) Ruffner, Emma 9                 2) Lynch, Sally 9                 
     3) Kumar, Mansi 9                  4) Lee, Megan * 11                
 14 South Plainfield Tiger Sharks-NJ  'B'             2:42.31    2:40.35  
     1) Kwan, Kristina 10               2) Benko, Lindsay 11              
     3) Ibeku, Ezinne 10                4) Kwan, Kaitlyn 11               
 15 Blue Dolphins-NJ  'C'                             2:59.90    2:50.15  
     1) Sanyal, Atreyi 10               2) Zhang, Kelley 9                
     3) Ghosh, Trisha 9                 4) Cho, Helen 12                  
 
Event 64  Boys 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glen Ridge Gators-NJ  'A'                         1:59.17    1:59.53   14  
     1) Usewick, David 12               2) Bugianesi, Ryan 12             
     3) Usewick, Peter 10               4) Sommers, Teddy 10              
  2 East Brunswick Sandpipers-ZZ  'A'                 2:07.97    2:03.43   10  
     1) Wu, jon Y 10                    2) Steenvoorden, Andrew B 10      
     3) Shersher, Samuel 12             4) Espada, Lucas 12               
  3 Blue Dolphins-NJ  'A'                             2:07.32    2:03.62    8  
     1) Au, Christopher L 12            2) Dasana, Chetan 11              
     3) Kuo, Mark 9                     4) Qiu, Philip Z 9                
  4 Roycefield Rapids-NJ  'A'                         2:03.26    2:05.32    6  
     1) Morgan, Evan A 12               2) Passalacqua, Marco 10          
     3) McChesney, James P 9            4) Zdroik, Thomas 11              
  5 South Plainfield Tiger Sharks-NJ  'A'             2:02.78    2:10.93    4  
     1) Zakrevski, Peter 12             2) Wu, Tyler 9                    
     3) Zhang, Samuel 10                4) Chung, Aris 11                 
  6 Hillsborough YMCA-NJ  'A'                         2:17.26    2:11.64    2  
     1) Conrad, Karl M 12               2) Simon, Jacob J 10              
     3) Liu, Colin X 9                  4) Wang, Andy J 11                
  7 Frog Hollow Swim Club  'A'                        2:13.13    2:14.81  
     1) Hulsart, Chris 9                2) Fritz, Jacob 10                
     3) Hulsart, Jack 11                4) Hornlein, Brandon 12           
  8 Glen Ridge Gators-NJ  'B'                         2:15.98    2:17.21  
     1) Bugianesi, Daniel 10            2) Closs, Lucas 9                 
     3) Battikha, John Peter 12         4) Alaimo, Steven 12              
  9 East Brunswick Sandpipers-ZZ  'B'                 2:29.84    2:23.58  
     1) Brown, Jonathan 12              2) Siedlewski, Mark * 10          
     3) Wang, Kyle 10                   4) Sun, Frank 11                  
 10 South Plainfield Tiger Sharks-NJ  'B'             2:27.03    2:23.61  
     1) Park, Ryan 9                    2) Wu, Peter 12                   
     3) Brown, Zachary 10               4) Green, Miles 12                
 11 Frog Hollow Swim Club  'B'                        2:33.33    2:33.38  
     1) Kaczmarek, Zach 12              2) Nicoletti, Dominic 10          
     3) LaMonica, Andrew 10             4) Tramontana, Antonio 11         
 12 Blue Dolphins-NJ  'B'                             2:35.05    2:47.34  
     1) Askew, Alex J 12                2) Rydberg, Mark 9                
     3) Iyer, Rishab 11                 4) Das, Shreyan 9                 
 13 Blue Dolphins-NJ  'C'                             3:00.61    3:07.80  
     1) Puyang, Tyler 9                 2) Gupta, Dhruv 10                
     3) Huang, Samuel 9                 4) Peng, Timothy 9                
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 64                    
 
  1. Glen Ridge Gators                 245.5   2. South Plainfield Tiger Sharks       244
  3. East Brunswick Sandpipers           193   4. Hillsborough YMCA                   187
  5. Blue Dolphins                       180   6. Frog Hollow Swim Club               168
  7. Cranford Gators                     150   8. Willows Wave                        137
  9. Roycefield Rapids                 122.5  10. Middlesex Water Wrats                43