Licensed to Frog Hollow Swim & Tennis Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/31/2013 08:27 PM
           NJSDC Swimming Conferences 2013 - 7/30/2013 to 7/31/2013            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Matthew D        14 HILLW-NJ               24.32      23.95   20  
  2 Bugianesi, Ryan           13 Glen Ridge-NJ          25.42      25.18   17  
  3 Pestorius, Riley          13 JLSC-NJ                25.74      25.34   16  
  4 DeLauro, Thomas           14 SHSC-NJ                25.81      25.48   15  
  5 O'Brien, Cael             14 RF-NJ                  25.82      25.54   14  
  6 Ludwig, Matthew W         14 HILLW-NJ               25.62      26.02   13  
 
Event 2  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Emily             13 CG-NJ                  25.32      24.69   20  
  2 Rivera, Isabelle          14 Middlesex-NJ           26.23      25.77   17  
  3 Policari, Jordan          13 FH                     26.36      26.25   16  
  4 Marjarmaa, Sidney         14 FH                     27.06      26.26   15  
  5 Mora, Cassie T            14 Marlins-US             27.68      26.57   14  
  6 Jeremiah, Brianna         13 SHSC-NJ                27.96      27.55   13  
 
Event 3  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Andrew             17 Blue Wave-NJ           23.53      22.44   20  
  2 Spark, Michael            15 MGCC-NJ                23.37      22.98   17  
  3 Leonardo, Jonathan        16 NB Rapids-NJ           23.57      23.03   16  
  4 Diorio, Ray               15 RT-NJ                  23.71      23.59   15  
  5 Chen, Alan S              16 HILLW-NJ               24.37      24.09   14  
  6 Atkinson, Justin          16 WIL-NJ                 24.45      24.11   13  
 
Event 4  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barone, Katelin           18 GC-NJ                  26.82      26.08   20  
  2 Blood, Eileen             17 Glen Ridge-NJ          26.38      26.12   17  
  3 McDade, Shannon           15 Marlins-US             26.72      26.32   16  
  4 Sommers, Emma             18 Glen Ridge-NJ          26.77      26.48   15  
  5 Margulis, Hayley B        16 SummerTide             26.89      26.56   14  
  6 O'Connell, Maggie         15 MGCC-NJ                26.90      26.84   13  
 
Event 7  Boys 9-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roycefield Rapids-NJ  'A'                         2:14.64    2:08.52   40  
     1) Bull, Brian 9                   2) Honwad, Brandon 11             
     3) Zdroik, Thomas 12               4) McChesney, James P 10          
  2 South Plainfield Tiger Sharks-NJ  'A'             2:14.17    2:11.53   34  
     1) Wu, Tyler 10                    2) Chan, Matthew 12               
     3) He, Corey 9                     4) Chung, Aris 12                 
  3 Hillsborough Y Red Team-NJ  'A'                   2:17.52    2:18.42   32  
     1) Wang, Andy J 12                 2) Liu, Colin X 10                
     3) Poirier, Lee T 12               4) Murray, William P 10           
  4 East Brunswick Sandpipers-ZZ  'A'                 2:27.60    2:26.00   30  
     1) Yi, Joshua 9                    2) Hong, Benjamin * 9             
     3) Wu, Albert * 12                 4) Tong, William * 12             
  5 Glen Ridge Gators-NJ  'A'                         2:30.82    2:27.07   28  
     1) Pantozzi, Andrew 10             2) Sommers, Teddy 11              
     3) Weiland, Carter 12              4) Bugianesi, James 9             
  6 Blue Dolphins-NJ  'A'                             2:31.77    2:30.54   26  
     1) Yao, Eric R 9                   2) Lee-Au, Andrew P 11            
     3) Askew, Thomas I 9               4) Lee-Au, Colin S 11             
 
Event 8  Girls 9-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frog Hollow Swim Club  'A'                        2:17.22    2:13.22   40  
     1) Policari, Gianna 11             2) Policari, Leah 10              
     3) Marjarmaa, Taylor 12            4) Kottakis, Eva 9                
  2 South Plainfield Tiger Sharks-NJ  'A'             2:17.68    2:13.25   34  
     1) Kong, Michelle 10               2) Chiu, Stephanie 12             
     3) Hansel, Angelina 11             4) Pina, Amanda 9                 
  3 Cedar Hill Swim Club-NJ  'A'                      2:16.63    2:13.48   32  
     1) Battagliese, Katelyn 11         2) Tran, Sydney 11                
     3) Kurtz, Shannon 10               4) D'Ambrosio, Danielle 9         
  4 Mhca Swim Team-US  'A'                            2:17.70    2:17.57   30  
     1) Parchman, Morwenna 10           2) Josephs, Megan 11              
     3) Mora, Maile A 12                4) Feingold, Jaclyn 10            
  5 Glen Ridge Gators-NJ  'A'                         2:19.29    2:18.23   28  
     1) Rushevics, Kinsey 11            2) Visconti, Natalie 10           
     3) Juechter, Leah 11               4) Pappas, Alexa 10               
  6 Blue Dolphins-NJ  'A'                             2:23.23    2:24.16   26  
     1) Negi, Mallika 12                2) Bhat, Ankita 9                 
     3) Do, Corina B 12                 4) Choi, Kasey 10                 
 
Event 9  Boys 13-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivercrest Blue Wave Swim Team-NJ  'A'            1:49.32    1:47.46   40  
     1) Evers, Brandon 14               2) Kott, Evan 14                  
     3) King, Brendan 17                4) Ramos, Andrew 17               
  2 Roycefield Rapids-NJ  'A'                         1:54.65    1:49.50   34  
     1) O'Brien, Kian 16                2) Gonzalez, Jacob 15             
     3) Kohlenstein, Eric M 14          4) O'Brien, Cael 14               
  3 Glen Ridge Gators-NJ  'A'                         1:51.52    1:50.13   32  
     1) Quagliato, Douglas 15           2) Pacelli, Paul 14               
     3) Bugianesi, Ryan 13              4) Weiland, Ethan 15              
  4 Hillsborough YMCA White Team-NJ  'A'              1:53.58    1:53.25   30  
     1) Ludwig, Matthew W 14            2) Chen, Alan S 16                
     3) Sanders, Matthew D 14           4) Geyer, Collin D 14             
  5 East Brunswick Sandpipers-ZZ  'A'                 1:59.71    1:58.63   28  
     1) Bloodgood, Dalton 18            2) Blazej, Sebastien J 14         
     3) Gold, Matt 13                   4) Skwish, Alex 17                
  6 Frog Hollow Swim Club  'A'                        2:00.91    2:00.28   26  
     1) Zebrowski, Jay 14               2) Russell, Ryan 14               
     3) Colatrella, Nick 16             4) Gottstine, Sonny 18            
 
Event 10  Girls 13-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glen Ridge Gators-NJ  'A'                         2:00.89    1:56.22   40  
     1) Brewer, Alexis 15               2) Visconti, Melody 13            
     3) Sommers, Emma 18                4) Gebel, Alex 14                 
  2 Cranford Gators-NJ  'A'                           2:02.68    1:57.31   34  
     1) Byrne, Julie 16                 2) Cave, Ashley 15                
     3) Brady, Eilidh 13                4) Wilson, Emily 13               
  3 Middlesex Water Wrats-NJ  'A'                     2:01.07    1:59.92   32  
     1) Dettelback, Tabitha 13          2) Breckenridge, Jillian 16       
     3) Kranz, Janelle 18               4) Rivera, Isabelle 14            
  4 Cedar Hill Swim Club-NJ  'A'                      2:09.34    2:10.72   30  
     1) Schappert, Megan 17             2) Wade, Sydney 13                
     3) Patane, Kari 16                 4) VanDeVeen, Darby 13            
  5 Frog Hollow Swim Club  'A'                        2:15.86    2:12.59   28  
     1) Friedman, Taylor 13             2) Hogan, Lizzy 13                
     3) Whiteley, Mary 13               4) Deleo, Jackie 14               
  6 North Brunswick Rapids-NJ  'A'                    2:18.25    2:14.34   26  
     1) DeMato, Jenna N 16              2) Heo, Sara 14                   
     3) Fosko, Melanie C 14             4) Molinari, Alexa L 16           
 
Event 11  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Conor               8 JLSC-NJ                16.62      15.17   20  
  2 Xie, Eric                  8 BD-NJ                  16.16      15.35   17  
  3 Lynch, Henry               8 FH                     16.48      16.05   16  
  4 Giuliano, Kyle             7 Marlins-US             16.93      16.51   15  
  5 Zhang, Andrew              8 HILLW-NJ               17.05      16.59   14  
  6 Merriman, Noah             8 CG-NJ                  17.33      17.13   13  
 
Event 12  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schleif, Caroline          8 MMP-NJ                 15.26      15.14   20  
  2 Zhou, Grace                8 BD-NJ                  15.31      15.50   17  
  3 Wang, Annabelle S          8 HILLR-NJ               16.20      15.95   16  
  4 Hazard, Emma               7 WIL-NJ                 15.53      15.96   15  
  5 Moesch, Annaliesa          7 GBST-NJ                16.53      16.13   14  
  6 Lobozzo, Ava               8 Brook Hill-NJ          16.47      16.77   13  
 
Event 13  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halada, Christopher       10 SHSC-NJ              1:06.08    1:02.46   20  
  2 Guadagno, Marco           10 SHSC-NJ              1:05.26    1:03.04   17  
  3 McChesney, James P        10 RF-NJ                1:08.72    1:05.66   16  
  4 Badawy, Daniel             9 WIL-NJ               1:11.11    1:09.23   15  
  5 Sardis, Matthew            9 RT-NJ                1:09.09    1:09.32   14  
  6 Cooke, Ryan                9 SHSC-NJ              1:15.11    1:16.26   13  
 
Event 14  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Policari, Leah            10 FH                   1:03.79    1:02.97   20  
  2 Kimock, Carolann          10 Marlins-US           1:05.90    1:04.09   17  
  3 Parchman, Morwenna        10 Marlins-US           1:09.02    1:08.80   16  
  4 Pappas, Alexa             10 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:11.23    1:08.81   15  
  5 Kottakis, Eva              9 FH                   1:10.67    1:10.92   14  
  6 Moscetti, Gianna          10 SHSC-NJ              1:12.19    1:13.50   13  
 
Event 15  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiland, Carter           12 Glen Ridge-NJ          55.89      53.89   20  
  2 Chan, Matthew             12 SPTS-NJ                59.61      55.77   17  
  3 Wu, Jonathan *            12 EBS-ZZ               1:03.92    1:03.77   16  
  4 Man, Michael              11 BD-NJ                1:04.57    1:04.30   15  
  5 Tighelaar, Trent          11 Brookside-NJ         1:04.42    1:04.36   14  
  6 Gillooly, Christopher     11 CHC-NJ               1:04.45    1:04.62   13  
 
Event 16  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karan, Rachel             12 RF-NJ                  59.09      57.14   20  
  2 Hardy, Sarah              12 Edison-NJ              59.59      58.84   17  
  3 Mendes, Nina              12 WIL-NJ               1:00.38      59.65   16  
  4 Chiu, Stephanie           12 SPTS-NJ              1:00.63      59.98   15  
  5 Cahill, Alyssa            12 Cudas-NJ             1:00.11    1:00.17   14  
  6 Rushevics, Kinsey         11 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:01.16    1:00.23   13  
 
Event 17  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Tyler            14 Brookside-NJ           52.82      52.43   20  
  2 DeLauro, Thomas           14 SHSC-NJ                54.86      52.62   17  
  3 Pacelli, Paul             14 Glen Ridge-NJ          53.92      53.48   16  
  4 Zakrevski, Peter          13 SPTS-NJ                56.19      55.42   15  
  5 Pestorius, Riley          13 JLSC-NJ                56.47      56.02   14  
  6 Zebrowski, Jay            14 FH                     55.91      56.06   13  
 
Event 18  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Megan          14 SPTS-NJ                57.69      57.25   20  
  2 Policari, Jordan          13 FH                     58.01      57.34   17  
  3 Fosko, Melanie C          14 NB Rapids-NJ           58.18      57.95   16  
  4 Man, Jenny                13 BD-NJ                  58.68      58.56   15  
  5 Buhl, Courtney            14 Brookside-NJ           59.70      59.00   14  
  6 Park, Sarah               14 EBS-ZZ                 58.49      59.52   13  
 
Event 19  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalafatis, Nicholas       18 CG-NJ                  49.35      49.33   20  
  2 Diorio, Ray               15 RT-NJ                  51.36      51.15   17  
  3 Leonardo, Jonathan        16 NB Rapids-NJ           52.29      51.29   16  
  4 King, Brendan             17 Blue Wave-NJ           52.36      51.68   15  
  5 Riddell, Evan             15 Brook Hill-NJ          53.49      52.35   14  
  6 Kolesa, Kevin             18 CG-NJ                  52.64      52.65   13  
 
Event 20  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Alexis            15 Glen Ridge-NJ          57.40      56.55   20  
  2 Arrighi, Sarah            15 RT-NJ                  57.14      56.85   17  
  3 McDade, Shannon           15 Marlins-US             57.34      57.16   16  
  4 Lukshides, Olivia         15 Blue Wave-NJ           58.07      57.49   15  
  5 Barone, Katelin           18 GC-NJ                  58.65      57.62   14  
  6 Margulis, Hayley B        16 SummerTide           1:00.37      58.04   13  
 
Event 21  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Andrew              8 HILLW-NJ               23.25      21.74   20  
  2 Azzarello, Nicolas         8 GBST-NJ                22.50      22.26   17  
  3 DiMeo, Rowan               8 SHSC-NJ                24.21      22.71   16  
  4 Tao, Quentin               8 RT-NJ                  23.34      23.28   15  
  5 He, Jason                  8 BD-NJ                  24.33      23.69   14  
 -- Lynch, Henry               8 FH                     23.32         DQ  
 
Event 22  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schleif, Caroline          8 MMP-NJ                 21.60      20.68   20  
  2 Lobozzo, Ava               8 Brook Hill-NJ          21.66      20.88   17  
  3 Weidner, Sydney            7 Marlins-US             22.34      21.23   16  
  4 Martin, Catherine          7 MGCC-NJ                22.90      21.71   15  
  5 Chua, Maggie A             8 HILLR-NJ               22.14      22.02   14  
  6 Hazard, Emma               7 WIL-NJ                 22.86      22.93   13  
 
Event 23  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Colin X              10 HILLR-NJ               36.08      35.76   20  
  2 Halada, Christopher       10 SHSC-NJ                37.83      35.86   17  
  3 Minieri, Mike             10 RT-NJ                  42.83      40.72   16  
  4 VanDeVeen, Ryan           10 CHC-NJ                 43.37      42.66   14.5
  4 Murray, William P         10 HILLR-NJ               43.48      42.66   14.5
  6 Purcell, Ryan             10 Brook Hill-NJ          42.99      43.17   13  
 
Event 24  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jennifer            10 EBS-ZZ                 37.62      37.38   20  
  2 Feingold, Jaclyn          10 Marlins-US             41.48      39.35   17  
  3 DiGiorgio, Abby            9 GC-NJ                  40.43      40.35   16  
  4 Wilson, Grace             10 CG-NJ                  42.29      40.98   15  
  5 Agans, Maddie             10 Cudas-NJ               42.55      42.13   14  
  6 Nguyen, Eileen            10 HILLR-NJ               43.89      43.34   13  
 
Event 25  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Matthew             12 SPTS-NJ                32.42      30.22   20  
  2 Sun, Frank                12 EBS-ZZ                 34.24      34.79   17  
  3 Wu, Albert *              12 EBS-ZZ                 35.28      35.16   16  
  4 Honwad, Brandon           11 RF-NJ                  35.38      35.52   15  
  5 Chung, Aris               12 SPTS-NJ                35.63      35.60   14  
  6 Hazard, Hunter            12 WIL-NJ                 36.87      36.83   13  
 
Event 26  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soisson, Elena            12 RF-NJ                  35.40      34.43   20  
  2 Yang, Ashley H            12 HILLR-NJ               35.29      34.86   17  
  3 Coriell, Meryl C          12 Cudas-NJ               35.42      35.15   16  
  4 Juechter, Leah            11 Glen Ridge-NJ          37.05      35.94   15  
  5 Klugherz, Rayna A         12 SummerTide             36.73      36.19   14  
  6 Bui, Angela               12 BD-NJ                  36.89      36.63   13  
 
Event 27  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kott, Evan                14 Blue Wave-NJ         1:09.17    1:06.60   20  
  2 Catania, Tyler            14 Brookside-NJ         1:13.16    1:11.75   17  
  3 Poirier, Michael V        14 HILLW-NJ             1:15.04    1:11.94   16  
  4 Au, Christopher L         13 BD-NJ                1:14.63    1:12.29   15  
  5 Bondarowicz, Chris        14 GC-NJ                1:13.56    1:12.73   14  
  6 Blazej, Sebastien J       14 EBS-ZZ               1:14.85    1:15.99   13  
 
Event 28  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gebel, Alex               14 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:11.22    1:10.62   20  
  2 Wilson, Emily             13 CG-NJ                1:13.87    1:10.97   17  
  3 Visconti, Melody          13 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:13.29    1:12.34   16  
  4 Marjarmaa, Sidney         14 FH                   1:14.77    1:12.63   15  
  5 Cooper, Katie             13 JLSC-NJ              1:13.87    1:12.69   14  
  6 Dettelback, Tabitha       13 Middlesex-NJ         1:15.97    1:16.65   13  
 
Event 29  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiland, Ethan            15 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:07.33    1:06.32   20  
  2 Diorio, Ray               15 RT-NJ                1:07.34    1:06.40   17  
  3 Leitner, Tommy            18 Blue Wave-NJ         1:09.08    1:06.75   16  
  4 Kalafatis, Anthony        15 CG-NJ                1:09.02    1:07.02   15  
  5 Skwish, Alex              17 EBS-ZZ               1:08.28    1:07.21   14  
  6 Triguero, Anthony         18 GC-NJ                1:09.05    1:07.41   13  
 
Event 30  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cave, Ashley              15 CG-NJ                1:13.19    1:12.84   20  
  2 Arcoleo, Christine G      15 SummerTide           1:14.14    1:13.44   17  
  3 Glascock, Tori            16 Brookside-NJ         1:14.74    1:14.35   16  
  4 Piatkowski, Kayla         15 CG-NJ                1:15.85    1:14.59   15  
  5 Lenahan, Tara             15 FH                   1:16.95    1:16.02   14  
  6 Breckenridge, Jillian     16 Middlesex-NJ         1:16.51    1:17.41   13  
 
Event 31  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagno, Marco           10 SHSC-NJ                29.11      28.73   20  
  2 McChesney, James P        10 RF-NJ                  29.66      29.21   17  
  3 Hulsart, Chris            10 FH                     30.78      30.61   16  
  4 Liu, Colin X              10 HILLR-NJ               31.45      31.61   15  
  5 Heerema, Ryan              9 Middlesex-NJ           32.83      32.17   14  
  6 Cooke, Ryan                9 SHSC-NJ                32.07      33.41   13  
 
Event 32  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Policari, Leah            10 FH                     28.73      28.81   20  
  2 Kimock, Carolann          10 Marlins-US             29.71      29.02   17  
  3 Kurtz, Shannon            10 CHC-NJ                 31.26      31.16   16  
  4 Pappas, Alexa             10 Glen Ridge-NJ          31.67      31.54   15  
  5 Kottakis, Eva              9 FH                     32.26      31.69   14  
  6 Wilson, Grace             10 CG-NJ                  32.20      32.21   13  
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zdroik, Thomas            12 RF-NJ                  25.21      25.07   20  
  2 Wu, Albert *              12 EBS-ZZ                 27.51      26.73   17  
  3 Tong, William *           12 EBS-ZZ                 27.09      27.13   16  
  4 Pear, Cristopher          12 GC-NJ                  27.46      27.45   15  
  5 Lim, Ethan                12 HILLR-NJ               28.83      28.24   14  
  6 Chung, Aris               12 SPTS-NJ                28.73      28.53   13  
 
Event 34  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tevnan, Haley E           12 RF-NJ                  26.37      25.33   20  
  2 Karan, Rachel             12 RF-NJ                  27.07      26.04   17  
  3 Chiu, Stephanie           12 SPTS-NJ                27.05      27.03   16  
  4 Cahill, Alyssa            12 Cudas-NJ               27.91      27.48   15  
  5 Mendes, Nina              12 WIL-NJ                 27.96      27.72   14  
  6 Negi, Mallika             12 BD-NJ                  28.26      28.24   13  
 
Event 35  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xie, Eric                  8 BD-NJ                  18.55      18.18   20  
  2 Regan, Conor               8 JLSC-NJ                20.06      19.21   17  
  3 Zhang, Andrew              8 HILLW-NJ               20.88      20.24   16  
  4 Merriman, Noah             8 CG-NJ                  22.10      20.85   15  
  5 Schrepfer, Brody W         8 NB Rapids-NJ           22.17      22.98   14  
  6 Azzarello, Nicolas         8 GBST-NJ                22.24      23.21   13  
 
Event 36  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weidner, Sydney            7 Marlins-US             19.92      19.50   20  
  2 Zhou, Grace                8 BD-NJ                  19.76      19.73   17  
  3 Martin, Catherine          7 MGCC-NJ                20.51      19.82   16  
  4 Sorochen, Grace            8 WIL-NJ                 20.65      19.85   15  
  5 Hardy, Sophie              8 Edison-NJ              20.43      19.96   14  
  6 Dettelback, Lila           8 Middlesex-NJ           20.52      20.68   13  
 
Event 37  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heerema, Ryan              9 Middlesex-NJ           37.04      35.49   20  
  2 He, Corey                  9 SPTS-NJ                36.35      35.87   17  
  3 Bull, Brian                9 RF-NJ                  37.40      36.36   16  
  4 Sardis, Matthew            9 RT-NJ                  37.21      36.83   15  
  5 Li, Oliver P               9 NB Rapids-NJ           37.73      37.21   14  
  6 Dettelback, Simon         10 Middlesex-NJ           39.01      38.50   13  
 
Event 38  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kong, Michelle            10 SPTS-NJ                35.55      34.09   20  
  2 D'Ambrosio, Danielle       9 CHC-NJ                 36.32      34.88   17  
  3 Teel, Laurel              10 CG-NJ                  39.75      37.16   16  
  4 Quinn, Meghan             10 CG-NJ                  37.09      37.26   15  
  5 Parchman, Morwenna        10 Marlins-US             38.08      37.77   14  
  6 Agans, Maddie             10 Cudas-NJ               38.19      38.35   13  
 
Event 39  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, William *           12 EBS-ZZ                 31.97      32.42   20  
  2 Sun, Frank                12 EBS-ZZ                 33.77      33.38   17  
  3 Honwad, Brandon           11 RF-NJ                  34.62      34.87   16  
  4 Wang, Andy J              12 HILLR-NJ               35.45      35.10   15  
  5 Simon, Jacob J            11 HILLR-NJ               35.69      35.83   14  
  6 Meek, James               11 CHC-NJ                 35.54      36.12   13  
 
Event 40  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karan, Rachel             12 RF-NJ                  31.49      30.72   20  
  2 Hardy, Sarah              12 Edison-NJ              31.55      31.52   17  
  3 Yalamanchili, Bhavya      12 SummerTide             32.90      32.48   16  
  4 Goldfeder, Jessica        11 SHSC-NJ                33.10      32.59   15  
  5 Rushevics, Kinsey         11 Glen Ridge-NJ          33.40      32.81   14  
  6 Li, Chelsea               12 NB Rapids-NJ           33.50      32.93   13  
 
Event 41  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Matthew D        14 HILLW-NJ             1:01.92    1:01.11   20  
  2 Bugianesi, Ryan           13 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:03.47    1:02.96   17  
  3 Evers, Brandon            14 Blue Wave-NJ         1:04.48    1:03.11   16  
  4 Pica, Jake                13 Cudas-NJ             1:05.23    1:04.83   15  
  5 Ludwig, Matthew W         14 HILLW-NJ             1:05.90    1:06.48   14  
  6 Dasana, Nayan             14 BD-NJ                1:07.70    1:07.01   13  
 
Event 42  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Man, Jenny                13 BD-NJ                1:04.06    1:04.89   20  
  2 Policari, Jordan          13 FH                   1:07.38    1:06.42   17  
  3 Dettelback, Tabitha       13 Middlesex-NJ         1:07.28    1:06.83   16  
  4 Gebel, Alex               14 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:07.89    1:08.90   15  
  5 Simunek, Antonia          13 Blue Wave-NJ         1:10.93    1:08.96   14  
  6 Buhl, Courtney            14 Brookside-NJ         1:10.80    1:10.54   13  
 
Event 43  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Andrew             17 Blue Wave-NJ           57.72      55.50   20  
  2 Riddell, Evan             15 Brook Hill-NJ          59.99      57.45   17  
  3 Blood, Brendan            16 Glen Ridge-NJ          59.78      58.66   16  
  4 Atkinson, Justin          16 WIL-NJ               1:01.30      59.31   15  
  5 O'Brien, Kian             16 RF-NJ                  59.89      59.83   14  
  6 Berger, Nick              16 RT-NJ                1:02.11    1:00.47   13  
 
Event 44  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Julie              16 CG-NJ                1:01.44    1:00.59   20  
  2 Brewer, Alexis            15 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:04.55    1:04.06   17  
  3 Dela Cruz, Jillian        17 MMP-NJ               1:06.14    1:06.00   16  
  4 Schappert, Megan          17 CHC-NJ               1:05.62    1:06.37   15  
  5 Blood, Eileen             17 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:06.68    1:06.61   14  
  6 O'Connell, Maggie         15 MGCC-NJ              1:06.48    1:07.13   13  
 
Event 45  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xie, Eric                  8 BD-NJ                  17.12      16.82   20  
  2 Regan, Conor               8 JLSC-NJ                19.02      17.61   17  
  3 Jen, Johnathan             8 BD-NJ                  19.96      18.75   16  
  4 Battagliese, Jake          7 CHC-NJ                 20.40      19.31   15  
  5 Mcchesney, Joseph          7 RF-NJ                  20.96      19.40   14  
  6 Tanudjaja, Christopher     8 EBS-ZZ                 20.19      21.34   13  
 
Event 46  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Grace                8 BD-NJ                  17.22      16.98   20  
  2 Schleif, Caroline          8 MMP-NJ                 17.81      17.20   17  
  3 Moesch, Annaliesa          7 GBST-NJ                17.69      17.32   16  
  4 Senzon, Julia              8 SummerTide             18.48      17.47   15  
  5 Hardy, Sophie              8 Edison-NJ              18.49      18.30   14  
  6 Hazard, Reilly             7 WIL-NJ                 18.77      19.16   13  
 
Event 47  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 He, Corey                  9 SPTS-NJ                33.66      33.30   20  
  2 Hulsart, Chris            10 FH                     34.73      34.33   17  
  3 Badawy, Daniel             9 WIL-NJ                 35.03      34.35   16  
  4 Guadagno, Marco           10 SHSC-NJ                34.84      35.26   15  
  5 Sardis, Matthew            9 RT-NJ                  35.27      36.85   14  
  6 Li, Oliver P               9 NB Rapids-NJ           37.35      37.16   13  
 
Event 48  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jennifer            10 EBS-ZZ                 33.11      32.33   20  
  2 Kong, Michelle            10 SPTS-NJ                35.55      33.95   17  
  3 Kurtz, Shannon            10 CHC-NJ                 33.82      34.46   16  
  4 Nunn, Melanie             10 Brook Hill-NJ          37.52      36.00   15  
  5 Quinn, Meghan             10 CG-NJ                  37.84      36.33   14  
  6 Feiner, Jordan            10 Brookside-NJ           36.72      36.39   13  
 
Event 49  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zdroik, Thomas            12 RF-NJ                  28.88      29.08   20  
  2 Wu, Albert *              12 EBS-ZZ                 32.19      32.05   17  
  3 Poirier, Lee T            12 HILLR-NJ               32.71      32.09   16  
  4 Man, Michael              11 BD-NJ                  32.71      32.22   15  
  5 Gillooly, Christopher     11 CHC-NJ                 33.00      33.05   14  
  6 Wang, Andy J              12 HILLR-NJ               33.15      33.33   13  
 
Event 50  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tevnan, Haley E           12 RF-NJ                  29.17      29.13   20  
  2 Hardy, Sarah              12 Edison-NJ              29.50      30.14   17  
  3 Do, Corina B              12 BD-NJ                  30.52      30.46   16  
  4 Carrion, Rachael E        12 NB Rapids-NJ           31.18      30.88   15  
  5 Soisson, Elena            12 RF-NJ                  31.19      31.50   14  
  6 Riddell, Allie            11 Brook Hill-NJ          31.81      32.35   13  
 
Event 51  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohlenstein, Eric M       14 RF-NJ                  56.83      55.89   20  
  2 Catania, Tyler            14 Brookside-NJ           58.14      57.26   17  
  3 Sanders, Matthew D        14 HILLW-NJ               59.24    1:00.20   16  
  4 Pacelli, Paul             14 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:01.13    1:00.73   15  
  5 Stanaway, Michael A       13 NB Rapids-NJ           59.84    1:00.82   14  
  6 Zakrevski, Peter          13 SPTS-NJ              1:01.71    1:01.27   13  
 
Event 52  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Emily             13 CG-NJ                1:06.02    1:01.50   20  
  2 Rivera, Isabelle          14 Middlesex-NJ         1:04.58    1:03.61   17  
  3 Mulreed, Shannon F        13 BD-NJ                1:05.29    1:04.62   16  
  4 McDermott, Megan          14 SPTS-NJ              1:04.06    1:05.23   15  
  5 Buhl, Courtney            14 Brookside-NJ         1:06.61    1:07.05   14  
  6 Passalacqua, Liliana      13 RF-NJ                1:06.71    1:08.20   13  
 
Event 53  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalafatis, Nicholas       18 CG-NJ                  54.33      55.38   20  
  2 Riddell, Evan             15 Brook Hill-NJ          58.15      55.64   17  
  3 King, Brendan             17 Blue Wave-NJ           58.03      56.57   16  
  4 Kalafatis, Anthony        15 CG-NJ                  59.45      57.88   15  
  5 Leonardo, Jonathan        16 NB Rapids-NJ         1:01.88    1:01.18   14  
  6 Blood, Brendan            16 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:01.51    1:01.54   13  
 
Event 54  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Julie              16 CG-NJ                1:00.02      59.34   20  
  2 McDade, Shannon           15 Marlins-US           1:04.63    1:03.42   17  
  3 Glascock, Tori            16 Brookside-NJ         1:03.88    1:03.94   16  
  4 Hoffner, Danielle P       15 SummerTide           1:06.37    1:05.02   15  
  5 Napoli, Christina         16 WIL-NJ               1:05.52    1:05.87   14  
  6 Kranz, Janelle            18 Middlesex-NJ         1:04.80    1:06.20   13  
 
Event 55  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halada, Christopher       10 SHSC-NJ              1:15.56    1:12.51   20  
  2 Hulsart, Chris            10 FH                   1:19.10    1:17.93   17  
  3 Badawy, Daniel             9 WIL-NJ               1:22.94    1:20.70   16  
  4 Liu, Colin X              10 HILLR-NJ             1:21.14    1:21.61   15  
  5 Dettelback, Simon         10 Middlesex-NJ         1:23.73    1:24.96   14  
 -- He, Corey                  9 SPTS-NJ              1:16.83         DQ  
 
Event 56  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jennifer            10 EBS-ZZ               1:14.57    1:12.13   20  
  2 Policari, Leah            10 FH                   1:14.40    1:13.44   17  
  3 Kong, Michelle            10 SPTS-NJ              1:19.96    1:17.73   16  
  4 Parchman, Morwenna        10 Marlins-US           1:22.66    1:20.53   15  
  5 DiGiorgio, Abby            9 GC-NJ                1:23.70    1:28.35   14  
 -- Kimock, Carolann          10 Marlins-US           1:17.44         DQ  
 
Event 57  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiland, Carter           12 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:03.88    1:01.32   20  
  2 Chan, Matthew             12 SPTS-NJ              1:05.26    1:01.45   17  
  3 Tong, William *           12 EBS-ZZ               1:10.67    1:12.28   16  
  4 Tighelaar, Trent          11 Brookside-NJ         1:13.90    1:14.22   15  
  5 Chung, Aris               12 SPTS-NJ              1:14.07    1:14.28   14  
  6 Pear, Cristopher          12 GC-NJ                1:14.15    1:14.69   13  
 
Event 58  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tevnan, Haley E           12 RF-NJ                1:07.42    1:05.33   20  
  2 Chiu, Stephanie           12 SPTS-NJ              1:09.18    1:08.31   17  
  3 Soisson, Elena            12 RF-NJ                1:10.02    1:10.35   16  
  4 Coriell, Meryl C          12 Cudas-NJ             1:10.35    1:10.56   15  
  5 Juechter, Leah            11 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:11.83    1:11.55   14  
  6 Yang, Ashley H            12 HILLR-NJ             1:11.28    1:12.96   13  
 
Event 59  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohlenstein, Eric M       14 RF-NJ                2:10.87    2:05.78   20  
  2 Kott, Evan                14 Blue Wave-NJ         2:11.88    2:06.22   17  
  3 Zakrevski, Peter          13 SPTS-NJ              2:14.60    2:14.31   16  
  4 Pestorius, Riley          13 JLSC-NJ              2:20.55    2:19.82   15  
  5 Stanaway, Michael A       13 NB Rapids-NJ         2:21.07    2:20.06   14  
  6 Thompson, Andrew          13 Brookside-NJ         2:25.92    2:27.56   13  
 
Event 60  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marjarmaa, Sidney         14 FH                   2:24.26    2:19.33   20  
  2 Rivera, Isabelle          14 Middlesex-NJ         2:23.23    2:19.94   17  
  3 Fosko, Melanie C          14 NB Rapids-NJ         2:26.17    2:23.49   16  
  4 McDermott, Megan          14 SPTS-NJ              2:23.33    2:27.47   15  
  5 Dettelback, Tabitha       13 Middlesex-NJ         2:28.62    2:27.66   14  
  6 Mulreed, Shannon F        13 BD-NJ                2:27.38    2:28.59   13  
 
Event 61  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quagliato, Douglas        15 Glen Ridge-NJ        2:10.43    2:04.97   20  
  2 Blood, Brendan            16 Glen Ridge-NJ        2:08.80    2:08.08   17  
  3 O'Brien, Kian             16 RF-NJ                2:11.63    2:08.68   16  
  4 Kalafatis, Anthony        15 CG-NJ                2:14.68    2:14.48   15  
  5 Kolesa, Kevin             18 CG-NJ                2:15.21    2:17.18   14  
  6 Lynch, Brendan            17 RF-NJ                2:27.34    2:30.00   13  
 
Event 62  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Julie              16 CG-NJ                2:13.88    2:12.64   20  
  2 Glascock, Tori            16 Brookside-NJ         2:22.30    2:22.61   17  
  3 Cave, Ashley              15 CG-NJ                2:25.78    2:24.43   16  
  4 Napoli, Christina         16 WIL-NJ               2:25.08    2:25.17   15  
  5 Arcoleo, Christine G      15 SummerTide           2:25.62    2:28.95   14  
  6 Arrighi, Sarah            15 RT-NJ                2:28.93    2:30.25   13  
 
Event 65  Boys 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roycefield Rapids-NJ  'A'                         1:58.65    1:56.32   40  
     1) McChesney, James P 10           2) Honwad, Brandon 11             
     3) Bull, Brian 9                   4) Zdroik, Thomas 12              
  2 Somerset Hills Swim Club-NJ  'A'                  2:05.67    2:00.48   34  
     1) Guadagno, Marco 10              2) Gold, Josh 11                  
     3) Engler, Jonathan 12             4) Halada, Christopher 10         
  3 Glen Ridge Gators-NJ  'A'                         2:15.71    2:10.25   32  
     1) Pantozzi, Andrew 10             2) Bugianesi, James 9             
     3) Sommers, Teddy 11               4) Weiland, Carter 12             
  4 Frog Hollow Swim Club  'A'                        2:11.75    2:11.45   30  
     1) Hulsart, Chris 10               2) Rebak, Vincent 10              
     3) Fritz, Jacob 11                 4) Tramontana, Anthony 12         
  5 Blue Dolphins-NJ  'A'                             2:11.64    2:12.06   28  
     1) Man, Michael 11                 2) Chiu, Gavin S 9                
     3) Kundu, Prajit 10                4) Dasana, Chetan 12              
  6 Hillsborough Y Red Team-NJ  'A'                   2:18.66    2:15.74   26  
     1) He, Kevin J 10                  2) Meade, David J 9               
     3) Simon, Jacob J 11               4) Lim, Ethan 12                  
 
Event 66  Girls 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mhca Swim Team-US  'A'                            2:03.57    2:00.59   40  
     1) Mora, Maile A 12                2) Josephs, Megan 11              
     3) Feingold, Jaclyn 10             4) Kimock, Carolann 10            
  2 Glen Ridge Gators-NJ  'A'                         2:05.86    2:02.50   34  
     1) Pappas, Alexa 10                2) Weiland, Meah 9                
     3) Juechter, Leah 11               4) Rushevics, Kinsey 11           
  3 Cedar Hill Swim Club-NJ  'A'                      2:04.46    2:04.21   32  
     1) Battagliese, Katelyn 11         2) Kurtz, Shannon 10              
     3) D'Ambrosio, Danielle 9          4) Tran, Sydney 11                
  4 Brookside Swim Club-NJ  'A'                       2:13.63    2:09.79   30  
     1) Dellaglio, Gabby 10             2) Feiner, Jordan 10              
     3) Hellerich, Madelyn 11           4) Snyder, Libby 11               
  5 Somerset Hills Swim Club-NJ  'A'                  2:08.97    2:10.68   28  
     1) Callahan, Libby 12              2) Hess, Julia 10                 
     3) Moscetti, Gianna 10             4) Goldfeder, Jessica 11          
  6 Hillsborough Y Red Team-NJ  'A'                   2:14.98    2:12.56   26  
     1) Parvatrao, Sankya K 12          2) Frank, Sarah E 12              
     3) Tompkins, Emily R 10            4) Nguyen, Eileen 10              
 
Event 67  Boys 13-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivercrest Blue Wave Swim Team-NJ  'A'            1:36.28    1:35.39   40  
     1) King, Brendan 17                2) Evers, Brandon 14              
     3) Kott, Evan 14                   4) Ramos, Andrew 17               
  2 Glen Ridge Gators-NJ  'A'                         1:38.07    1:37.83   34  
     1) Bugianesi, Ryan 13              2) Pacelli, Paul 14               
     3) Blood, Brendan 16               4) Quagliato, Douglas 15          
  3 Roycefield Rapids-NJ  'A'                         1:39.64    1:38.66   32  
     1) Liotta, David M 16              2) Kohlenstein, Eric M 14         
     3) O'Brien, Cael 14                4) O'Brien, Kian 16               
  4 Cranford Gators-NJ  'A'                           1:44.34    1:41.59   30  
     1) Quinn, Jared 13                 2) Pettesch, Michael 14           
     3) Kalafatis, Anthony 15           4) Kolesa, Kevin 18               
  5 North Brunswick Rapids-NJ  'A'                    1:44.93    1:41.92   28  
     1) Leonardo, Jonathan 16           2) Solpenkov, Alex 13             
     3) Gaston, Joey M 16               4) Stanaway, Michael A 13         
  6 Somerset Hills Swim Club-NJ  'A'                  1:45.90    1:47.63   26  
     1) DeLauro, Thomas 14              2) Hess, Luke 14                  
     3) DeStefano, Paul 13              4) Pfreundschuh, John 17          
 
Event 68  Girls 13-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glen Ridge Gators-NJ  'A'                         1:47.68    1:45.54   40  
     1) Gebel, Alex 14                  2) Pappas, Amanda 14              
     3) Brewer, Alexis 15               4) Sommers, Emma 18               
  2 Frog Hollow Swim Club  'A'                        1:48.14    1:46.01   34  
     1) Lenahan, Tara 15                2) McCrone, Grace 15              
     3) Marjarmaa, Sidney 14            4) Policari, Jordan 13            
  3 Brookside Swim Club-NJ  'A'                       1:53.07    1:50.36   32  
     1) Frenick, Jillian 13             2) Buhl, Courtney 14              
     3) Thompson, Courtney 16           4) Glascock, Tori 16              
  4 East Brunswick Sandpipers-ZZ  'A'                 1:57.47    1:51.66   30  
     1) Park, Sarah 14                  2) Zhou, Celina 13                
     3) Parikh, Amy 16                  4) Capiral, Kristen-Loran Mural 16
  5 Hillsborough YMCA White Team-NJ  'A'              2:04.16    1:59.97   28  
     1) Simon, Amanda J 14              2) Stamler, Monica 13             
     3) Nguyen, Catherine 13            4) Yang, Emily N 14               
  6 Roycefield Rapids-NJ  'A'                         2:03.13    2:01.51   26  
     1) Tevnan, Meghan A 13             2) Passalacqua, Liliana 13        
     3) Petrosino, Alexis C 17          4) Soisson, Hanna 15